Новые пары
Посещаемые пары
Who's online
We have 25 guests online
Main arrow Competitionsarrow Чемпионат Мира по танцам с собаками 2016

Chempionat Mira po tancam s sobakami 2016

 
Event date 23.06.2016
Deadline 15.05.2016
Event place
Judges Ester Nejmaer
Glavnyj sudja: Karen Sajks
Dzhoanna Saariluoma
Debra Bénard
Kuzina Olga
Sponsors
Chief secretary
Phones
Organizer - name
E-mail
Rules Tancy s sobakami - versija FCI
*

Event place Dancer Composition Mark
Представление - Общее впечатление Уровень сложности и техника исполнения Музыка и интерпретация Penalty TOTAL
Class - Belaja sobaka-NTM
1 Alimova Olga Vladimirovna
BELYJ BRIZ
Paid
Moja Zvezda
04:00
0 0 0 0 0
Class - Belaja sobaka-Fristajl
1 Myznikova Ekaterina Vadimovna
PRADAS HAUS ARTIST END DENSER
Paid
Novyj vzgljad
04:00
0 0 0 0 0
Class - Mezhdunarodnyj-NTM
1 Ilina Polina Sergeevna
LINIYA GRACII ILIM YAN
Paid
Milord
04:00
9.6 8.83 9.4 0 27.83
2 Ilina Polina Sergeevna
INDI
Paid
Pojuschie pod dozhdem
04:00
9 8.77 9.3 0.67 26.4
3 Mari Muhonen
Tres Colores Isla Bonita
Paid
You’ll never find a love like mine
04:00
9 7.57 8.7 0 25.27
4 Rubleva Natalja Olegovna
CORSO BELLA BRAVO YUNG REIN
Paid
Bal Volanda
04:00
8.37 7.73 8.67 0 24.77
5 Anna Larsson
STRANDANGENS FLYNN
Paid
JAMES BOND THEME - LIVE AND LET DIE
04:00
8.23 8.17 8.23 0 24.63
6 Ljusi Imbergova
DESPERADO OD SUCHE HORY
Paid
Witch
04:00
8.1 7.8 8.53 0 24.43
7 Butrimova Tamila Mamedovna
ILLAI WIND.N FIRE
Paid
Ja pjan ot ljubvi
04:00
8.13 7.5 7.87 0 22.83
8 Karola Lind
CAPA TOSTA LUPETTA
Paid
MUSIC BY ABBA
04:00
7.43 5.7 6.83 0 19.97
9 Kjara Mekkoli
SAMARCANDA THE THUNDER ROOLS
Paid
The circus
04:00
6.4 5.47 7.73 0 19.6
10 Uta Opel
RIVER RUNS IM LEGEND
Paid
Club at the end of the street
04:00
6.97 6 6.4 0 19.37
11 Anita Akselsson
WINDANNS EMMI
Paid
BONGA BOOK
04:00
6.33 6.1 6.43 0.57 18.3
12 Barabara Kristallini
DANA
Paid
Dream is a wish your heart makes and Can can
04:00
5.93 5.23 6.23 0 17.4
13 Erika Johansson
PINE GARDEN’S NEJ-LIHKA
Paid
TO BE DECIDED LATER
04:00
0 0 0 0 0
Class - Mezhdunarodnyj-Fristajl
1 Ivonn Belin
JEWEL DEL MULINO PRUDENZA BRAINS ‘N BEAUTY
Paid
Music not yet defined
04:00
9.07 9.2 8.6 0.17 26.7
2 Ljusi Imbergova
DESPERADO OD SUCHE HORY
Paid
Military
04:00
9.27 8.53 8.43 0 26.23
3 Ilina Polina Sergeevna
HARDYHEART
Paid
Skazochnaja istorija
04:00
9 8.57 8.4 0 25.97
4 Novoselova Marina Valerevna
FANNJuF GLORIJa DEJ
Paid
Son jamschika
04:00
9.07 8.03 8.67 0 25.77
5 Efremova Irina Vjacheslavovna
UNKAS S PETROGRADKI
Paid
Na letnem lugu...
00:00
8.77 8.5 8.47 0 25.73
6 Monika Ballerini
BREEZE JUMPING KIWIS
Paid
Jealousy / Cumparsita
04:00
8.8 7.9 8.27 0 24.97
7 Nina Regner
DRAGONORA NYMPHADORA
Paid
9 to 5-Dolly Parton and La Dolchevita-Afterdark
04:00
8.87 8.2 7.87 0 24.76
8 Lizett Olafsson
REVALILLS GAST
Paid
Ma Baker by Boney M
04:00
8.37 8.37 8.17 0.93 23.97
9 Ejbogina Ljudmila Anatolevna
AISKNEKHT NIKA
Paid
Lebedinaja pesnja
04:00
8.37 7.87 7.6 0 23.83
10 Barabara Kristallini
DANA
Paid
Largo al factotum from Il barbiere di Sivaglia
04:00
7.57 7.7 7.27 0 22.53
11 Uta Opel
RIVER RUNS IM LEGEND
Paid
Little man
04:00
7.7 7.6 7.3 0.33 22.27
12 Kora Cermak
ANGEL VOM SCHMETTERLINGHAUS
Paid
Pillow Talk
04:00
7.73 6.83 7.37 0 21.93
13 Monika Ballerini
Nicolaj-Nioro v. Rotmonten
Paid
TV/Film-Music-MIx
04:00
7.4 7.33 5.7 0 20.43
14 Mariann Rentch
BEYAZ DEL TESORO DORO
Paid
Prince Aladdin
04:00
6.67 6.17 7.37 0 20.2
15 Ameli Delakrua
COMEBYANAWAY REDY TO GO FAST
Paid
Indiana Fast the Damned Snake
04:00
7.5 7.4 7.17 2 20.07
16 Kjara Mekkoli
SAMARCANDA THE THUNDER ROOLS
Paid
Coppelia - Leo Delibes
04:00
6.67 5.93 6.63 0 19.23
17 Erika Johansson
PINE GARDEN’S NEJ-LIHKA
Paid
Lovers on the sun by David Guetta
04:00
6.93 6.27 6.2 0.33 19.07
18 Zhanett Bergenstav
SPRINGMISTS WILD FIRE GOBLIN
Paid
Medley of: ”Hit the road Jack Don´t leave me this way
04:00
6.33 6.07 6.3 0 18.7
19 Sini Eriksson
Vicway Miss Almighty
Paid
The Animals of Farthing Wood What Does The Fox Say?
04:00
6.23 5.6 6.17 0.2 17.8
20 Anja Jakob
DANCING LITTLE SHADOW OF FAST CRAZY FLY
Paid
The Old Granny
04:00
0 0 0 0 0
Class - Final - HTM
1 Ilina Polina Sergeevna
LINIYA GRACII ILIM YAN
Paid

00:00
9.33 9.07 9.47 0.1 27.77
2 Mari Muhonen
Tres Colores Isla Bonita
Paid

00:00
8.67 7.9 8.73 0 25.3
3 Ilina Polina Sergeevna
INDI
Paid

00:00
8.23 8.47 8.4 0.5 24.6
4 Anna Larsson
STRANDANGENS FLYNN
Paid

00:00
8.4 7.83 7.97 0 24.2
5 Rubleva Natalja Olegovna
CORSO BELLA BRAVO YUNG REIN
Paid

00:00
7.8 7.67 8.4 0 23.87
6 Butrimova Tamila Mamedovna
ILLAI WIND.N FIRE
Paid

00:00
8.17 7.97 7.7 0 23.83
7 Ljusi Imbergova
DESPERADO OD SUCHE HORY
Paid

00:00
8.27 7.5 7.8 0 22.74
8 Kjara Mekkoli
SAMARCANDA THE THUNDER ROOLS
Paid

00:00
7.43 6.2 7.13 0 20.77
9 Karola Lind
CAPA TOSTA LUPETTA
Paid

00:00
6.87 6.1 6.87 0 19.83
10 Uta Opel
RIVER RUNS IM LEGEND
Paid

00:00
6.37 6.07 6.63 0 18.5
Class - Final - Fristajl
1 Ivonn Belin
JEWEL DEL MULINO PRUDENZA BRAINS ‘N BEAUTY
Paid

00:00
9.17 9.53 9 0 27.7
2 Ljusi Imbergova
DESPERADO OD SUCHE HORY
Paid

00:00
9.23 8.73 9.17 0 27.13
3 Lizett Olafsson
REVALILLS GAST
Paid

00:00
8.97 8.8 8.7 0 26.47
4 Monika Ballerini
BREEZE JUMPING KIWIS
Paid

00:00
8.73 8.27 8.6 0 25.6
5 Novoselova Marina Valerevna
FANNJuF GLORIJa DEJ
Paid

00:00
8.8 8.17 8.6 0 25.57
6 Efremova Irina Vjacheslavovna
UNKAS S PETROGRADKI
Paid

00:00
8.57 8.33 8.37 0 25.27
7 Ejbogina Ljudmila Anatolevna
AISKNEKHT NIKA
Paid

00:00
8.8 8.03 8.17 0 25
8 Ilina Polina Sergeevna
HARDYHEART
Paid

00:00
8.53 8.13 7.73 0 24.4
9 Nina Regner
DRAGONORA NYMPHADORA
Paid

00:00
8.5 7.57 8.3 0.9 23.47
10 Uta Opel
RIVER RUNS IM LEGEND
Paid

00:00
6.77 6.87 7.2 0 20.83