Новые пары
Посещаемые пары
Who's online
We have 25 guests online
Main arrow Dancersarrow Попова Людмила Леонидовна & AISKNEKHT TINY ONE

Dancer AISKNEKHT TINY ONE & Popova Lyudmila

AISKNEKHT TINY ONE
Dog
Pedigree name: AISKNEKHT TINY ONE (DINA ARGENTINA)
Breed: Border kolli
Sex: Bitch
Date of birth: 22.07.2014
Pedigree №: RKF 4067276
Tattoo №: DRS 456
Chip №: 643094100335216 rus
Partner
Owner name: Popova Lyudmila
Date of birth: 25.01.1966
Country: Rossija
City: Moskva
E-mail: newspr@yandex.ru
Phone: 8(910)4154150
Views: 386
Description:

Competitions

Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po Tancam s sobakami - 03.11.2018
Class - Progress-Fristajl
Composition title - Teatr Belosnezhki (3 min. 15 sec.)
Judges - : Kuzina Olga, : Gurina Tatjana, : Kondrateva Ljubov Jurevna
Event result - 0
Event place -
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija Osen v Sokolnikah - 25.08.2018
Class - Progress-Fristajl
Composition title - Teatr Belosnezhki (3 min. 15 sec.)
Judges - glavnyj sudja: Pankova Irina Pavlovna, sudja: Alimova Olga Vladimirovna, sudja: Shkatulova Elena
Event result - 18.57
Event place - 1
Chempionat Rossii po kinologicheskomu sportu (fristajl) - 21.07.2018
Class - Fristajl-solo
Composition title - Teatr Belosnezhki (3 min. 15 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: Lysenko Sergej, Referi: Gurina Tatjana, Referi: Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, Referi: Dmitrochenko Elena Lvovna, Referi: Mihajlichenko Polina Jurevna, Referi: Grishina Irina, Referi: Bubnova Natalja
Event result - 0
Event place -
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po NTM (Otborochnye na ChE i ChM), Otkrytye po Fristajlu - 06.05.2018
Class - Progress-Fristajl
Composition title - Teatr Belosnezhki (3 min. 15 sec.)
Judges - : Rybakova Aleksandra, : Alena Bogdanova, : Reznichenko Darija Sergeevna
Event result - 21.96
Event place - 6
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 23.12.2017
Class - Progress-Fristajl
Composition title - Volshebnaja shljapa v Strane Chudes (2 min. 58 sec.)
Judges - : Shinkarevich Ljubov Viktorovna, : Kondrateva Ljubov Jurevna, Glavnyj sudja: ANDRJuSchENKO EKATERINA NIKOLAEVNA
Event result - 22.96
Event place - 7
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 18.11.2017
Class - Progress-Fristajl
Composition title - Volshebnaja shljapa v Strane Chudes (2 min. 58 sec.)
Judges - : Chogovadze/Chizhik, : Novoselova/Samojlova, : Alimova/Reznichenko
Event result - 24.34
Event place - 1
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 28.10.2017
Class - Progress-Fristajl
Composition title - Shljapnik i Alisa v Strane Chudes (2 min. 58 sec.)
Judges - : Kuzina Olga, : Baranova Inna, : Limonova Elena
Event result - 16.96
Event place - 4
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami Otborochnye na ChM - 22.07.2017
Class - Debjut - Fristajl
Composition title - Shljapnik i Alisa v Strane Chudes (2 min. 15 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: Chizhik Tatjana Arsentevna, : Gurina Tatjana, : Hristij Irina
Event result - 25.43
Event place - 1
OTMENA!!!! Otkrytye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 24.06.2017
Class - Otkrytyj - Fristajl
Composition title - Shljapnik i Alisa v Strane Chudes (2 min. 15 sec.)
Judges - : Reznichenko Darija Sergeevna, : Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : Vasileva Anna Anatolevna
Event result - 0
Event place -
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami Otborochnye na ChM i ChE - 17.06.2017
Class - Debjut - Fristajl
Composition title - Shljapnik i Alisa v Strane Chudes (2 min. 15 sec.)
Judges - : Erika Johansson, : Baranova Inna, : Mihajlichenko Polina Jurevna
Event result - 18.07
Event place - 9

Photos