Новые пары
Посещаемые пары
Who's online
We have 53 guests and 2 members online
InnaDorosheva, Paradox1981
Main arrow Dancersarrow Ильина Полина Сергеевна & HARDYHEART

Dancer HARDYHEART & Ilina Polina

HARDYHEART
Dog
Pedigree name: HARDYHEART (HARDI)
Breed: Pirenejskaja ovcharka
Sex: Bitch
Partner
Owner name: Ilina Polina
Country: Rossija
City: Moskva
Название Значение Дата Судья
Дебют фристайл автозаполнение 2019-12-17 -
Прогресс фристайл автозаполнение 2019-12-17 -
Открытый HTM автозаполнение 2019-12-17 -
Открытый фристайл автозаполнение 2019-12-17 -
Проверка поведения зачет 2019-12-17 -
Views: 10166
Description:
Hardy is a small cute naughty dog. This dog has brought a lot of positive and a lot of activity into my life. We have been enjoying dancing for 6 years already. Our characters from New Year fairy tales, cabaret and Barbie-dolls have been very memorable and exciting.

Competitions

Kvalifikacionnye sostjazanija po tancam s sobakami (Otbor na ChM 2020) - 22.03.2020
Class - Master - Fristajl
Composition title - Vstrecha (4 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - : Alena Smolikova, : Potapova Natalija, : Larjushin Anatolij
Event result - 0
Event place -
«Zimnij bal» - Sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 05.01.2020
Class - Master - Fristajl
Composition title - Srednevekovyj tanec (4 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: Kuzina Olga, : Alena Bogdanova, : Butrimova Tamila
Event result - 26.13
Event place - 3
Sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - Rossija-2019 - 02.11.2019
Class - Master - Fristajl
Composition title - Srednevekovyj tanec (4 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: Chizhik Tatjana Arsentevna, : Harahursah Elena, : Spiridonova Natalja
Event result - 25.27
Event place - 5
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami Otborochnye na ChM - 14.09.2019
Class - Master - Fristajl
Composition title - Srednevekovyj tanec (4 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - : Rybakova Aleksandra Nikolaevna, : Alena Bogdanova, : Menshikova Anastasija Aleksandrovna, : Volkov Ilja Vjacheslavovich, : Lipatova Tatjana
Event result - 26.17
Event place - 5
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami Otborochnye na ChE i ChM - 20.07.2019
Class - Master - Fristajl
Composition title - Srednevekovyj tanec (4 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - : Dzhoanna Saariluoma, : Nadja Bockerman, : Gurina Tatjana, : Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : Shinkarevich Ljubov Viktorovna
Event result - 24
Event place - 7
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami, otborochnye na ChE - 23.07.2016
Class - Master - Fristajl
Composition title - Skazochnaja istorija (3 min. 50 sec.)
Judges - : Chizhik Tatjana Arsentevna, : Gurina Tatjana, : Hristij Irina
Event result - 26.4
Event place - 3
Chempionat Mira po tancam s sobakami 2016 - 23.06.2016
Class - Mezhdunarodnyj-Fristajl
Composition title - Skazochnaja istorija (4 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - : Ester Nejmaer, Glavnyj sudja: Karen Sajks, : Dzhoanna Saariluoma, : Debra B?nard, : Kuzina Olga
Event result - 25.97
Event place - 5
Chempionat Mira po tancam s sobakami 2016 - 23.06.2016
Class - Final - Fristajl
Composition title - (0 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - : Ester Nejmaer, Glavnyj sudja: Karen Sajks, : Dzhoanna Saariluoma, : Debra B?nard, : Kuzina Olga
Event result - 24.4
Event place - 7
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 14.05.2016
Class - Master - Fristajl
Composition title - Skazochnaja istorija (3 min. 50 sec.)
Judges - : Kuzina Olga, : Gurina Tatjana, : Hristij Irina
Event result - 28.47
Event place - 1
Chempionat Rossii po Tancam s sobakami (kvalifikacionnye, otborochnye na ChE i ChM) - 17.04.2016
Class - Master - Fristajl
Composition title - Skazochnaja istorija (3 min. 50 sec.)
Judges - : Kuzina Olga, : Baranova Inna, : Gette-Kishinevskaja Tatjana, : Limonova Elena, : Bogdanova Darja
Event result - 26.33
Event place - 4

Photos

Video