Новые пары
Посещаемые пары
Who's online
We have 165 guests online
Main arrow Dancersarrow Шинкаревич Любовь Викторовна & АЙСКНЕХТ ТВИСТ

Dancer AJSKNEHT TVIST & Shinkarievich Liubov' Viktorovna

АЙСКНЕХТ ТВИСТ
Dog
Pedigree name: AJSKNEHT TVIST (TVIST)
Breed: Border kolli
Sex: Dog
Partner
Owner name: Shinkarievich Liubov' Viktorovna
Country: Rossija
City: Sankt-Pietierburgh
Название Значение Дата Судья
Дебют фристайл 24.4 2015-10-31 Чижик Татьяна Арсентьевна
Прогресс фристайл 27.11 2016-04-02 Esther Niemeijer
Открытый фристайл 23.31 2015-10-31 Шишакина Елена
Проверка поведения зачет 2019-12-17 -
Views: 1611

Competitions

Osen v Sokolnikah - 27.08.2022
Class - Vne zacheta
Composition title - Zolushka (4 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - : Kuzina Olga, : Alena Bogdanova, : Alimova Olga Vladimirovna
Event result - 0
Event place -
ChEMPIONAT ROSSII 2022 - 29.05.2022
Class - Master - Fristajl
Composition title - Zolushka (4 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - : Baranova Inna Vladimirovna, : Pankova Irina Pavlovna, : Rybakova Aleksandra Nikolaevna, : Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : Shmonina Irina
Event result - 26.47
Event place - 6
Kvalifikacionnye po tancam s sobakami - 24.04.2022
Class - Master - Fristajl
Composition title - Zolushka (4 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - Gl. Sudja: Kuzina Olga, sudja: Hristij Irina, sudja: Shmonina Irina
Event result - 28.43
Event place - 1
Otkrytye sorevnovanija (Vne zacheta) - 20.03.2022
Class - Vne zacheta
Composition title - - (4 min. 0 sec.)
Judges -
Event result - 0
Event place -
ChRKF (Otborochnye na ChM 2022) - 23.02.2022
Class - Master - Fristajl
Composition title - Titanik. Istorija ljubvi. (4 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : Baranova Inna Vladimirovna, : Shmonina Irina
Event result - 29
Event place - 2
ChRKF (Otborochnye na ChM 2022) - 16.01.2022
Class - Master - Fristajl
Composition title - Titanik. Istorija ljubvi. (4 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : Pankova Irina Pavlovna, : Baranova Inna Vladimirovna, : Shmonina Irina, : Spiridonova Natalja
Event result - 27.43
Event place - 4
ChRKF (Otborochnye na ChM 2022) - 12.12.2021
Class - Master - Fristajl
Composition title - Kompozicija. (4 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: Baranova Inna Vladimirovna, : GREChKIN GRIGORIJ ROSTISLAVOVICh, : Samojlova Nadezhda
Event result - 28.5
Event place - 5
ChRKF (Otborochnye na ChM 2022) - 11.12.2021
Class - Master - Fristajl
Composition title - Kompozicija. (4 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: Baranova Inna Vladimirovna, : GREChKIN GRIGORIJ ROSTISLAVOVICh, : ANDRJuSchENKO EKATERINA NIKOLAEVNA, : Shehov Jurij Nikolaevich, : Latynceva Svetlana
Event result - 29.17
Event place - 1
Kvalifikacija + ChRKF (Otborochnye na ChE 2021) - 10.07.2021
Class - Master - Fristajl
Composition title - Titanik. Istorija ljubvi. (4 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - : Rybakova Aleksandra Nikolaevna, : Hristij Irina, : Aleksandrova Tatjana Viktorovna
Event result - 28.73
Event place - 1
Klass vne zacheta na sostjazanijah 10 ijulja (5 minut) - 10.07.2021
Class - Vne zacheta
Composition title - - (4 min. 0 sec.)
Judges -
Event result - 0
Event place -

Photos