Новые пары
Посещаемые пары
Who's online
We have 130 guests and 2 members online
Aleksandra, kamvilena
Main arrow Dancersarrow Ильина Полина Сергеевна & ШТЕФФИ

Dancer ShTEFFI & Il'ina Polina Sierghieievna

ШТЕФФИ
Dog
Pedigree name: ShTEFFI
Breed: Malinua (Belgijskaja ovcharka)
Sex: Bitch
Date of birth: 11.02.2007
Pedigree №: RKF R 2056080
Tattoo №: AUL 382
Chip №:
Partner
Owner name: Il'ina Polina Sierghieievna
Date of birth: 04.09.1975
Country: Rossija
City: Moskva
E-mail: polinn@yandex.ru
Phone: +7-985-106-91-33
Views: 4637
Description:

Competitions

Chempionat Rossii Otborochnye na ChM i ChE - 02.06.2018
Class - Master-NTM
Composition title - My vdvoem (4 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - : Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : Sonja Scheurer, : Kathy Clayton
Event result - 25.53
Event place - 5
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po Fristajlu (Otborochnye na ChE i ChM), Otkrytye po NTM - 06.05.2018
Class - Master-NTM
Composition title - My vdvoem (4 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - : Chizhik Tatjana Arsentevna, : Shishakina Elena, : Lipatova Tatjana
Event result - 26.54
Event place - 3
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po Tancam s sobakami Otborochnye na ChM i ChE - 24.03.2018
Class - Master-NTM
Composition title - My vdvoem (4 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - : Olsovska Monika, : Alimova Olga Vladimirovna, : Baranova Inna
Event result - 27.9
Event place - 2
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po Tancam s sobakami Otborochnye na ChM - 23.02.2018
Class - Vne zacheta
Composition title - My vdvoem (4 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - : Chizhik Tatjana Arsentevna, : Reznichenko Darija Sergeevna, : Menshikova Anastasija Aleksandrovna
Event result - 0
Event place -
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 20.01.2018
Class - Master-NTM
Composition title - Vospominanija (4 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - : Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : Kuzina Olga, : Aleksandrova Tatjana Viktorovna
Event result - 26.7
Event place - 2
Pokazatelnye vystuplenija Masterov po tancam s sobakami - 23.12.2017
Class - Dvizhenie rjadom pod muzyku
Composition title - Vospominanija (4 min. 0 sec.)
Judges -
Event result - 0
Event place -
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 18.11.2017
Class - Master-NTM
Composition title - Vospominanija (4 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - : Chogovadze/Chizhik, : Novoselova/Samojlova, : Alimova/Reznichenko
Event result - 26.63
Event place - 2
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 30.09.2017
Class - Master-NTM
Composition title - Vospominanija (4 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - : Chizhik Tatjana Arsentevna, : Lipatova Tatjana, : Menshikova Anastasija Aleksandrovna
Event result - 27.44
Event place - 1
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 30.09.2017
Class - Trenirovochnyj klass
Composition title - Odinokij pastuh (4 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - : Chizhik Tatjana Arsentevna, : Lipatova Tatjana, : Menshikova Anastasija Aleksandrovna
Event result - 0
Event place -
Otkrytye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 17.06.2017
Class - Vne zacheta
Composition title - Odinokij pastuh (4 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - : Kuzina Olga, : Alena Bogdanova, : Kondrateva Ljubov Jurevna
Event result - 0
Event place -

Photos

Video