Новые пары
Посещаемые пары
Who's online
We have 65 guests online
Main arrow Dancersarrow Рублева Наталья Олеговна & STEP BY STEP

Dancer STEP BY STEP & Rublieva Natal'ia Olieghovna

STEP BY STEP
Dog
Pedigree name: STEP BY STEP
Breed: Leonberger
Sex: Dog
Date of birth: 20.05.2012
Pedigree №: RKF 3325181
Tattoo №: CAC 17.1
Chip №:
Номер рабочей книжки:
Partner
Owner name: Rublieva Natal'ia Olieghovna
Date of birth: 09.04.2012
Country: Rossija
City: Mytishchi
E-mail: natali090488@mail.ru
Phone: 89161654488
Views: 1044

Competitions

Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami Otborochnye na ChM i ChE - 17.06.2017
Class - Progress-Fristajl
Composition title - Nemeckaja polka (2 min. 39 sec.)
Judges - : Erika Johansson, : Baranova Inna, : Mihajlichenko Polina Jurevna
Event result - 22.43
Event place - 3
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami Otborochnye na ChM i ChE - 18.03.2017
Class - Progress-Fristajl
Composition title - Nemeckaja polka (2 min. 41 sec.)
Judges - : Chizhik Tatjana Arsentevna, : Alimova Olga Vladimirovna, : Reznichenko Darija Sergeevna
Event result - 21.3
Event place - 9
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami Otborochnye na ChE - 18.02.2017
Class - Progress-Fristajl
Composition title - Nemeckaja polka (2 min. 41 sec.)
Judges - : Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : Baranova Inna, : Andrjuschenko Ekaterina Nikolaevna
Event result - неявка
Event place -
Otkrytye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 18.02.2017
Class - Trenirovochnyj klass
Composition title - Nemeckaja polka (3 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - : Mihajlichenko Polina Jurevna, : Alena Bogdanova, : Gagarinova Darja
Event result - 0
Event place -
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 14.01.2017
Class - Progress-Fristajl
Composition title - Nemeckaja polka (2 min. 41 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: Kuzina Olga, : Gette-Kishinevskaja Tatjana, : Lipatova Tatjana
Event result - 21.57
Event place - 1
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 14.01.2017
Class - Trenirovochnyj klass
Composition title - Nemeckaja polka (2 min. 43 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: Kuzina Olga, : Gette-Kishinevskaja Tatjana, : Lipatova Tatjana
Event result - 0
Event place -
Kvalifikacionnye i otkrytye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami (fristajl) - 24.12.2016
Class - Progress-Fristajl
Composition title - Nemeckaja polka (2 min. 43 sec.)
Judges - : Chizhik Tatjana Arsentevna, : Ilina Polina Sergeevna, : Hristij Irina
Event result - 24.46
Event place - 2
Kubok RKF po Tancam s sobakami (kvalifikacionnye) - 29.10.2016
Class - Progress-Fristajl
Composition title - Nemeckaja polka (2 min. 41 sec.)
Judges - : Ilina Polina Sergeevna, : Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : Gurina Tatjana
Event result - 20.47
Event place - 4
Chempionat Rossii po Tancam s sobakami (kvalifikacionnye, otborochnye na ChE i ChM) - 17.04.2016
Class - Debjut - Fristajl
Composition title - Oj, kak ty mne nravishsja! (2 min. 9 sec.)
Judges - : Kuzina Olga, : Baranova Inna, : Gette-Kishinevskaja Tatjana, : Limonova Elena, : Bogdanova Darja
Event result - 22.67
Event place - 2
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami, otborochnye na ChM i ChE - 12.03.2016
Class - Debjut - Fristajl
Composition title - Oj, kak ty mne nravishsja! (2 min. 4 sec.)
Judges - : Chizhik Tatjana Arsentevna, : Aleksandrova Tatjana Viktorovna, : Shishakina Elena
Event result - 22.74
Event place - 3

Photos

Video