Новые пары
Посещаемые пары
Who's online
We have 46 guests and 1 member online
ShinkarevichLjubov
Main arrow Dancersarrow Купрякова Анна & ФЛИНКВИЛЬД ЦВЕТУЩАЯ САКУРА

Dancer FLINKVILD CVETUSchAJa SAKURA & Kupryakova Anna

ФЛИНКВИЛЬД ЦВЕТУЩАЯ САКУРА
Dog
Pedigree name: FLINKVILD CVETUSchAJa SAKURA (TESSA)
Breed: Dalmatin
Sex: Bitch
Date of birth: 23.10.2011
Pedigree №: RKF 3191669
Tattoo №: NTN 211
Chip №:
Номер рабочей книжки:
Partner
Owner name: Kupryakova Anna
Date of birth: 06.01.1985
Country: Rossija
City: Moscow
E-mail: balashanna@ya.ru
Phone: 8-903-107-41-24
Views: 508
Description:

Competitions

Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po Tancam s sobakami - 29.08.2015
Class - Debjut - Fristajl
Composition title - Baldwin and the Whiffles - Sh-Boom (2 min. 15 sec.)
Judges - : Ilina Polina Sergeevna, : Gurina Tatjana, : Serova Marina Olegovna
Event result - 15.4
Event place - 5
Otkrytye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 29.08.2015
Class - Otkrytyj - Fristajl
Composition title - Baldwin and the Whiffles - Sh-Boom (2 min. 15 sec.)
Judges - : Ilina Polina Sergeevna, : Gurina Tatjana, : Serova Marina Olegovna
Event result - 19.21
Event place - 5
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po Tancam s sobakami - 25.07.2015
Class - Debjut - Fristajl
Composition title - Uzhasnaja Kruella (2 min. 15 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: Chizhik Tatjana Arsentevna, : Baranova Inna, : Shmonina Irina
Event result - 21.34
Event place - 7
Otkrytye sorevnovanija po Tancam s sobakami - 25.07.2015
Class - Otkrytyj - Fristajl
Composition title - Uzhasnaja Kruella (2 min. 15 sec.)
Judges - : Latynceva Svetlana, : Hristij Irina, : Gladkih Marianna
Event result - 23.53
Event place - 3
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po Tancam s sobakami - 31.05.2015
Class - Trenirovochnyj klass
Composition title - Uzhasnaja Kruella (2 min. 15 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: Ilina Polina Sergeevna, : Gette-Kishinevskaja Tatjana, : Gurina Tatjana
Event result - 0
Event place -
Otkrytye sorevnovanija po Tancam s sobakami - 31.05.2015
Class - Otkrytyj - Fristajl
Composition title - Djavolskaja Kruella (2 min. 13 sec.)
Judges - : Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : Kuzina Olga, : Gagarinova Darja
Event result - 18.6
Event place - 13
Chempionat Rossii po Kinologicheskomu Fristajlu 2015 - 19.04.2015
Class - Otkrytyj
Composition title - Djavolskaja Kruella (2 min. 13 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: Lysenko Sergej
Event result - 65.4
Event place - 6
Chempionat Rossii po Kinologicheskomu Fristajlu 2015 - 19.04.2015
Class - Trenirovochnyj klass
Composition title - Kruella Djavol (2 min. 13 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: Lysenko Sergej
Event result - 0
Event place -
Otkrytye sorevnovanija po Tancam s sobakami - 18.04.2015
Class - Otkrytyj - Fristajl
Composition title - Djavolskaja Kruella (2 min. 13 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: Latynceva Svetlana, : Harahursah Elena, : Hristij Irina
Event result - 19.91
Event place - 10
Otkrytye sorevnovanija po Tancam s sobakami - 18.04.2015
Class - Trenirovochnyj klass
Composition title - Dvol-Kruella (2 min. 13 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: Latynceva Svetlana, : Harahursah Elena, : Hristij Irina
Event result - 0
Event place -

Photos

Video