Новые пары
Посещаемые пары
Who's online
We have 72 guests and 1 member online
ranka
Main arrow Dancersarrow Бутримова Тамила Мамедовна & ILLAI WIND.N FIRE

Dancer ILLAI WIND.N FIRE & Butrimova Tamila

ILLAI WIND.N FIRE
Dog
Pedigree name: ILLAI WIND.N FIRE (ILLAJ)
Breed: Border kolli
Sex: Dog
Partner
Owner name: Butrimova Tamila
Клуб: Танцевальная студия Грейс
Тренер: Бутримова Тамила
Country: Rossija
City: Sankt-Pietierburgh
Название Значение Дата Судья
Прогресс HTM 24.67 2014-11-08 Лимонова Елена
Дебют HTM 26.13 2013-12-21 Джоанна Саарилуома
Открытый HTM автозаполнение 2019-12-17 -
Проверка поведения зачет 2019-12-17 -
Views: 1711
Description:
Our path in dancing is rather thorny, Ilay is so rapid and fast, but our mutual love and understanding help us to overcome all the difficulties.

Competitions

Kubok i Pervenstvo Leningradskoj oblasti po kinologicheskomu fristajlu - 14.04.2024
Class - Fristajl-solo
Composition title - Hudozhnik (4 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - : Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : ANDRJuSchENKO EKATERINA NIKOLAEVNA, : Jampurova Elena, : Egorova Marina, : Anaschenko Darja
Event result - 0
Event place -
13 aprelja 2024 Trenirovochnyj klass - 13.04.2024
Class - Trenirovochnyj klass
Composition title - Hudozhnik (4 min. 0 sec.)
Judges -
Event result - 0
Event place -
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija Pesburg v ritme tanca - 03.12.2023
Class - Master-NTM
Composition title - hudozhnik (4 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - : ANDRJuSchENKO EKATERINA NIKOLAEVNA, : Olga Korovajkova, : Vasileva Ekaterina
Event result - 29.3
Event place - 2
Kubok Leningradskoj oblasti - 03.12.2023
Class - Fristajl-solo
Composition title - hudozhnik (4 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - : ANDRJuSchENKO EKATERINA NIKOLAEVNA, : Olga Korovajkova, : Bryl Elizaveta, : Egorova Marina, : Vasileva Ekaterina
Event result - 19.47
Event place - 2
Chempionat Rossii - 13.05.2023
Class - Master-NTM
Composition title - mesto vstrechi izmenit nelzja (4 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - : Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : Baranova Inna Vladimirovna, : Shmonina Irina, : Banschikova Aleksandra Anatolevna, : Krasnopevceva Elena Vladimirovna
Event result - 25.73
Event place - 13
Chempionat Rossii po kinologicheskomu fristajlu - 23.04.2023
Class - Fristajl-solo
Composition title - Mesto vstrechi izmenit nelzja (4 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - : Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : Rychkova Ekaterina, : Dmitrochenko Elena Lvovna, : ANDRJuSchENKO EKATERINA NIKOLAEVNA, : Egorova Marina, : Efremova Irina, : Taktaeva Elena
Event result - 17.4
Event place -
Chempionat Leningradskoj oblasti - 04.02.2023
Class - Fristajl-solo
Composition title - mesto vstrechi izmenit nelzja (4 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - : Frizorger Ekaterina Vladimirovna, : Dzhenzheruha Vitalija, : ANDRJuSchENKO EKATERINA NIKOLAEVNA, : Savina Valentina, : Olga Korovajkova
Event result - 18.77
Event place - 2
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 22.01.2023
Class - Master-NTM
Composition title - Mesto vstrechi izmenit nelzja (4 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: Baranova Inna Vladimirovna, sudja: Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, sudja: Kuzina Olga
Event result - 26.23
Event place - 4
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija - 03.12.2022
Class - Master-NTM
Composition title - Mesto vstrechi izmenit nelzja (4 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: Shinkarevich Ljubov Viktorovna, Sudja: RADIONOVA JuLIJa ANATOLEVNA, Sudja: Chizh Valerija Andreevna
Event result - 25.53
Event place - 1
Chempionat RKF v ramkah vystavki ROSSIJa - 27.11.2022
Class - Master-NTM
Composition title - Mesto vstrechi izmenit nelzja (3 min. 59 sec.)
Judges - : Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : Pankova Irina Pavlovna, : Shmonina Irina
Event result - 25.3
Event place - 10

Photos