Новые пары
Посещаемые пары
Who's online
We have 74 guests and 1 member online
ranka
Main arrow Dancersarrow Мирошкина Дина & DITMAR TAURIEL CHILD OF THE FOREST

Dancer DITMAR TAURIEL CHILD OF THE FOREST & Miroshkina Dina

DITMAR TAURIEL CHILD OF THE FOREST
Dog
Pedigree name: DITMAR TAURIEL CHILD OF THE FOREST (TORI)
Breed: Shelti
Sex: Bitch
Partner
Owner name: Miroshkina Dina
Тренер: Шинкаревич Любовь
Country: Rossija
City:
Название Значение Дата Судья
Открытый фристайл 24.5 2022-10-23 Кащеева Ирина Валентиновна
Views: 126

Competitions

Kubok i Pervenstvo Leningradskoj oblasti po kinologicheskomu fristajlu - 14.04.2024
Class - Fristajl-solo
Composition title - Legenda o Drakone (2 min. 15 sec.)
Judges - : Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : ANDRJuSchENKO EKATERINA NIKOLAEVNA, : Jampurova Elena, : Egorova Marina, : Anaschenko Darja
Event result - 0
Event place -
Otkrytyj Chempionat Leningradskoj oblasti po tancam s sobakami.Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija - 13.04.2024
Class - Debjut - Fristajl
Composition title - Tori - Legenda o Drakone (2 min. 15 sec.)
Judges - : Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : Shinkarevich Ljubov Viktorovna, : Butrimova Tamila
Event result - 0
Event place -
Trenirovka v rezhime sorevnovanij - 04.06.2023
Class - Trenirovochnyj klass
Composition title - 1 (2 min. 15 sec.)
Judges -
Event result - 0
Event place -
Klass Vne zacheta - 13.05.2023
Class - Vne zacheta
Composition title - 1 (1 min. 1 sec.)
Judges -
Event result - 0
Event place -
Klass Vne zacheta - 16.04.2023
Class - Vne zacheta
Composition title - Legenda o Drakone (2 min. 15 sec.)
Judges -
Event result - 0
Event place -
Otkrytye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami (Vne zacheta) - 05.03.2023
Class - Vne zacheta
Composition title - Legenda o Drakone (2 min. 14 sec.)
Judges -
Event result - 0
Event place -
Otkrytye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 22.01.2023
Class - Otkrytyj - Fristajl
Composition title - Malenkij, no gordyj zver (2 min. 12 sec.)
Judges - Gl. sudja: Volkov Ilja Vjacheslavovich, Sudja: Novoselova Marina, Sudja: Afanaseva Irina
Event result - 24.2
Event place - 4
Klass Debjut v ramkah vystavki ROSSIJa - 27.11.2022
Class - Debjut - Fristajl
Composition title - Malenkij no gordyj zver (2 min. 12 sec.)
Judges - : Hristij Irina, : Lipatova Tatjana, : Alena Bogdanova
Event result - 22.4
Event place - 6
Otkrytye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 23.10.2022
Class - Otkrytyj - Fristajl
Composition title - Malenkij, no gordyj zver. (2 min. 14 sec.)
Judges - sudja: Kascheeva Irina Valentinovna, sudja: Volkov Ilja Vjacheslavovich, Gl. Sudja: Novoselova Marina
Event result - 24.5
Event place - 6
Trenirovochnye sorevnovanija g. Elektrostal - 18.09.2022
Class - Trenirovochnyj klass
Composition title - Malenkij, no gordyj zver (2 min. 12 sec.)
Judges -
Event result - 0
Event place -

Photos