Новые пары
Посещаемые пары
Who's online
We have 133 guests online
Main arrow Dancersarrow Черняева Елена & МАРИНЕТ ВАНДЕРФУЛ СТАРТ

Dancer Marinet vanderful start & Chernyaeva Elena

Dog
Pedigree name: Marinet vanderful start (MAJaChOK)
Breed: Russkij Toj
Sex: Bitch
Partner
Owner name: Chernyaeva Elena
Тренер: Резниченко Дарья
Country: Rossija
City: Moskva
Название Значение Дата Судья
Открытый фристайл 23.17 2021-05-01 АНДРЮЩЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА НИКОЛАЕВНА
Дебют фристайл 22.63 2021-07-04 Самойлова Надежда
Views: 127

Competitions

Trenirovka v rezhime sorevnovanij - 18.06.2023
Class - Trenirovochnyj klass
Composition title - Pogonja (2 min. 50 sec.)
Judges -
Event result - 0
Event place -
Trenirovka v rezhime sorevnovanij - 04.06.2023
Class - Trenirovochnyj klass
Composition title - Pogonja (2 min. 50 sec.)
Judges -
Event result - 0
Event place -
TANCUJ, DRUG, TANCUJ! Otkrytye onlajn-sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 01.06.2023
Class - Progress-Fristajl
Composition title - Pogonja (2 min. 50 sec.)
Judges - : Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : Nemova Julija, : Volkov Ilja Vjacheslavovich
Event result - 26.13
Event place - 2
Klass Vne zacheta - 13.05.2023
Class - Vne zacheta
Composition title - Pogonja (2 min. 50 sec.)
Judges -
Event result - 0
Event place -
Kvalifikacionnye sostjazanija v ramkah Chempionata Rossii - 13.05.2023
Class - Progress-Fristajl
Composition title - Pogonja (2 min. 50 sec.)
Judges - : Samojlova Nadezhda, : Hristij Irina, : Gladkih Marianna
Event result - 27.27
Event place - 2
Klass Vne zacheta - 16.04.2023
Class - Vne zacheta
Composition title - Chernjaeva (2 min. 15 sec.)
Judges -
Event result - 0
Event place -
Kvalifikacionnye sostjazanija v ramkah ChRKF (Debjut) - 16.04.2023
Class - Debjut - Fristajl
Composition title - Pogonja (2 min. 15 sec.)
Judges - : Baranova Inna Vladimirovna, : Eremeeva Svetlana Jurevna, : Reznichenko Darija Sergeevna
Event result - 24.93
Event place - 1
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 23.10.2022
Class - Debjut - Fristajl
Composition title - Pogonja (2 min. 15 sec.)
Judges - Gl. Sudja: Baranova Inna, Sudja: Alimova Olga Vladimirovna, Sudja: Hristij Irina
Event result - 18.4
Event place - 9
Otkrytye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 23.10.2022
Class - Otkrytyj - Fristajl
Composition title - Pogonja (2 min. 15 sec.)
Judges - sudja: Kascheeva Irina Valentinovna, sudja: Volkov Ilja Vjacheslavovich, Gl. Sudja: Novoselova Marina
Event result - 25.8
Event place - 2
Trenirovochnyj klass - 23.10.2022
Class - Vne zacheta
Composition title - Pogonja (2 min. 14 sec.)
Judges -
Event result - 0
Event place -