Новые пары
Посещаемые пары
Who's online
We have 225 guests and 1 member online
79111664741
Main arrow Dancersarrow Миненко Лариса & РЕД ПАРТНЁР БОННИ ВОСТОЧНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА

Dancer RED PARTNER Bonni VOSTOCHNAY ZVEZDA & Minenko Larisa

Dog
Pedigree name: RED PARTNER Bonni VOSTOCHNAY ZVEZDA (BONNI)
Breed: BELGIUM SHEPHERD
Sex: Bitch
Partner
Owner name: Minenko Larisa
Country: Rossija
City:
Название Значение Дата Судья
Открытый фристайл 2020-09-13
ОКД 2 степень 2021-03-07 Мудрый
Views: 38

Competitions

MORSKAJa ZVEZDOChKA-2023 - 09.09.2023
Class - Debjut - NTM
Composition title - Disko (2 min. 10 sec.)
Judges - : Baranova Inna Vladimirovna, : Golubyh Jurij Nikolaevich, : Grishina Evgenija
Event result - Снят
Event place -
MORSKAJa ZVEZDOChKA-2023 - 09.09.2023
Class - Otkrytyj - NTM
Composition title - Disko (2 min. 10 sec.)
Judges - : Baranova Inna Vladimirovna, : Golubyh Jurij Nikolaevich, : Grishina Evgenija
Event result - 19.56
Event place -
MORSKAJa ZVEZDOChKA-2023 - 09.09.2023
Class - Razvlekatelnyj
Composition title - Razbojniki (2 min. 10 sec.)
Judges - : Baranova Inna Vladimirovna, : Golubyh Jurij Nikolaevich, : Grishina Evgenija
Event result - 22.17
Event place - 2
ONLAJN sorevnovanija POLKA, DOG? - 30.08.2023
Class - Otkrytyj - NTM
Composition title - Disko (2 min. 10 sec.)
Judges - : Harahursah Elena, : Boronnikova Galina Anatolevna, : Gagarinova Darja
Event result - 22.37
Event place - 1
Kvalifikacionnye sostjazanija po tancam s sobakami i NTM, Tancy u vody - 01.07.2023
Class - Debjut - NTM
Composition title - Disko (2 min. 10 sec.)
Judges - : Banschikova Aleksandra Anatolevna, : Torgashev Andrej, : Vahrusheva Natalja
Event result - 24.7
Event place - 2
Kvalifikacionnye sostjazanija po tancam s sobakami i NTM, Tancy u vody - 01.07.2023
Class - Otkrytyj - NTM
Composition title - Disko (2 min. 10 sec.)
Judges - : Banschikova Aleksandra Anatolevna, : Torgashev Andrej, : Vahrusheva Natalja
Event result - 24.47
Event place - 1
TANCUJ, DRUG, TANCUJ! Otkrytye onlajn-sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 01.06.2023
Class - Debjut - NTM
Composition title - Disko (2 min. 10 sec.)
Judges - : Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : Nemova Julija, : Volkov Ilja Vjacheslavovich
Event result - 20.23
Event place - 2
ONLAJN sorevnovanija MAZURKA, DOG? - 30.11.2022
Class - HTM
Composition title - Disko (2 min. 10 sec.)
Judges - : Butrimova Tamila, : Pijak Ekaterina Nikolaevna, : Kuzina Olga
Event result - 19.13
Event place - 3
Morskaja zvezdochka-2021 - 13.06.2021
Class - Otkrytyj - Fristajl
Composition title - Bandito-Gansterito (1 min. 50 sec.)
Judges - : Baranova Inna Vladimirovna, : GREChKIN GRIGORIJ ROSTISLAVOVICh, : Torgasheva Elena Aleksandrovna
Event result - Неявка
Event place -
Morskaja zvezdochka-2021 - 13.06.2021
Class - Debjut - Fristajl
Composition title - Bandito-Gansterito (1 min. 50 sec.)
Judges - : Baranova Inna Vladimirovna, : GREChKIN GRIGORIJ ROSTISLAVOVICh, : Torgasheva Elena Aleksandrovna
Event result - 13,86
Event place - 4