Новые пары
Посещаемые пары
Who's online
We have 34 guests and 1 member online
ElenaDaydechko
Main arrow Dancersarrow Брыль Елизавета & FOLLOW THE LEADER GLORIOUS COUNTESS

Dancer Follow the Leader Glorious Countess & Брыль Елизавета

FOLLOW THE LEADER GLORIOUS COUNTESS
Dog
Pedigree name: Follow the Leader Glorious Countess (MIRA)
Breed: Border Collie
Sex: Bitch
Partner
Owner name: Брыль Елизавета
Тренер: Ейбогина Людмила
Country: Rossija
City:
Название Значение Дата Судья
ВН Зачет 1899-11-30 -
Дебют фристайл 27 2020-12-12 Чоговадзе Галина Викторовна
Открытый фристайл 28.46 2020-12-12 Латынцева Светлана
Прогресс фристайл 24.9 2021-02-06 АНДРЮЩЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА НИКОЛАЕВНА
Views: 280

Competitions

Chempionat Rossii - 13.05.2023
Class - Master - Fristajl
Composition title - V Strane Chudes (3 min. 56 sec.)
Judges - : Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : Baranova Inna Vladimirovna, : Shmonina Irina, : Banschikova Aleksandra Anatolevna, : Krasnopevceva Elena Vladimirovna
Event result - 28.53
Event place - 4
Chempionat Rossii po kinologicheskomu fristajlu - 23.04.2023
Class - Fristajl-solo
Composition title - V strane chudes (4 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - : Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : Zaharova Ekaterina, : Dmitrochenko Elena Lvovna, : ANDRJuSchENKO EKATERINA NIKOLAEVNA, : Egorova Marina, : Efremova Irina, : Taktaeva Elena
Event result - 18.0
Event place -
ChRKF - 16.04.2023
Class - Master - Fristajl
Composition title - V Strane Chudes (3 min. 56 sec.)
Judges - : Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : Pankova Irina Pavlovna, : Lipatova Tatjana
Event result - 27.87
Event place - 3
Chempionat Leningradskoj oblasti - 04.02.2023
Class - Fristajl-solo
Composition title - V Strane Chudes (3 min. 56 sec.)
Judges - : Frizorger Ekaterina Vladimirovna, : Dzhenzheruha Vitalija, : ANDRJuSchENKO EKATERINA NIKOLAEVNA, : Savina Valentina, : Olga Korovajkova
Event result - 17.63
Event place - 5
Chempionat RKF v ramkah vystavki ROSSIJa - 27.11.2022
Class - Master - Fristajl
Composition title - V Strane Chudes (3 min. 56 sec.)
Judges - : Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : Pankova Irina Pavlovna, : Shmonina Irina
Event result - 27.13
Event place - 3
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 23.10.2022
Class - Master - Fristajl
Composition title - V Strane Chudes (3 min. 56 sec.)
Judges - Gl. Sudja: Baranova Inna, Sudja: Alimova Olga Vladimirovna, Sudja: Hristij Irina
Event result - 28.13
Event place - 2
06.08.22 DOG OLIMP (ChRKF - Klass MASTER) - 06.08.2022
Class - Master - Fristajl
Composition title - V Strane Chudes (3 min. 56 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: Pankova Irina Pavlovna, Sudja: Kuzina Olga, Sudja: Rybakova Aleksandra Nikolaevna
Event result - 27.6
Event place - 2
05.08.22 DOG OLIMP (Klass MASTER) - 05.08.2022
Class - Master - Fristajl
Composition title - V Strane Chudes (3 min. 56 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: Baranova Inna Vladimirovna, Sudja: Olga Korovajkova, Sudja: Alena Bogdanova
Event result - 29.17
Event place - 2
ChEMPIONAT ROSSII 2022 - 29.05.2022
Class - Master - Fristajl
Composition title - V Strane Chudes (3 min. 56 sec.)
Judges - : Baranova Inna Vladimirovna, : Pankova Irina Pavlovna, : Rybakova Aleksandra Nikolaevna, : Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : Shmonina Irina
Event result - 28.3
Event place - 4
ChRKF (Otborochnye na ChM 2022) - 23.02.2022
Class - Master - Fristajl
Composition title - V Strane Chudes (3 min. 56 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : Baranova Inna Vladimirovna, : Shmonina Irina
Event result - 28.2
Event place - 4

Photos