Новые пары
Посещаемые пары
Who's online
We have 125 guests online
Main arrow Dancersarrow Суворова Мария Александровна & ШАНССНИТЧ ЕПИФАН

Dancer Shahsnitch epiphanes & Suvorova Maria Aleksandrovna

Dog
Pedigree name: Shahsnitch epiphanes
Breed: Border Collie
Sex: Dog
Partner
Owner name: Suvorova Maria Aleksandrovna
Country: Rossija
City: Moskva
Название Значение Дата Судья
Проверка поведения зачет 2019-12-17 -
Открытый HTM 24.23 2019-11-02 Христий Ирина
Дебют HTM 24.66 2020-02-23 Ильина Полина Сергеевна
Прогресс HTM 25.8 2021-12-12 Баранова Инна Владимировна
Views: 255

Competitions

Chempionat Rossii - 13.05.2023
Class - Master-NTM
Composition title - Tango of fire (3 min. 56 sec.)
Judges - : Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : Baranova Inna Vladimirovna, : Shmonina Irina, : Banschikova Aleksandra Anatolevna, : Krasnopevceva Elena Vladimirovna
Event result - 25.97
Event place - 12
Chempionat Rossii po kinologicheskomu fristajlu - 23.04.2023
Class - Fristajl-solo
Composition title - Tango ognja (4 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - : Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : Rychkova Ekaterina, : Dmitrochenko Elena Lvovna, : ANDRJuSchENKO EKATERINA NIKOLAEVNA, : Egorova Marina, : Efremova Irina, : Taktaeva Elena
Event result - 18.5
Event place -
ChRKF - 16.04.2023
Class - Master-NTM
Composition title - Tango ognja (4 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - : Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : Pankova Irina Pavlovna, : Lipatova Tatjana
Event result - 27
Event place - 3
Kvalifikacionnye sostjazanija po tancam - 05.03.2023
Class - Master-NTM
Composition title - Tango of fire (3 min. 56 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: Baranova Inna Vladimirovna, sudja: Hristij Irina, sudja: Alimova Olga Vladimirovna
Event result - 25.73
Event place - 5
Chempionat RKF v ramkah vystavki ROSSIJa - 27.11.2022
Class - Master-NTM
Composition title - Tango of fire (3 min. 56 sec.)
Judges - : Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : Pankova Irina Pavlovna, : Shmonina Irina
Event result - 22.2
Event place - 16
23.02.22 Progress + Otkrytye sostjazanija v ramkah ChRKF - 23.02.2022
Class - Progress-NTM
Composition title - Dream (3 min. 15 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: Chizhik Tatjana Arsentevna, : Hristij Irina, : Alena Bogdanova
Event result - 22.53
Event place - 4
16.01.22 Kvalifikacionnye sostjazanija v ramkah ChRKF - 16.01.2022
Class - Progress-NTM
Composition title - Dream (3 min. 15 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja:: Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : Pankova Irina Pavlovna, : Spiridonova Natalja
Event result - 20.93
Event place - 2
Kvalifikacionnye sostjazanija. - 12.12.2021
Class - Progress-NTM
Composition title - Kompozicija. (3 min. 15 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: Baranova Inna Vladimirovna, : GREChKIN GRIGORIJ ROSTISLAVOVICh, : Samojlova Nadezhda
Event result - 25.8
Event place - 2
Trenirovochnye sorevnovanija po Tancam s sobakami - 27.11.2021
Class - Vne zacheta
Composition title - Dream (3 min. 15 sec.)
Judges -
Event result - 0
Event place -
Trenirovochnye sorevnovanija po Tancam s sobakami - 27.11.2021
Class - Vne zacheta
Composition title - Hold my hand (2 min. 15 sec.)
Judges -
Event result - 0
Event place -