Новые пары
Посещаемые пары
Who's online
We have 22 guests online
Main arrow Dancersarrow Гурьянова Мария & БЕСТ ГУАРД О'МЭЛЛИ

Dancer BEST GUARD O'MALLEY & Guryanova Maria

БЕСТ ГУАРД О'МЭЛЛИ
Dog
Pedigree name: BEST GUARD O'MALLEY (PLJuShKA)
Breed: Russkij chernyj terer
Sex: Bitch
Date of birth: 27.11.2018
Pedigree №: RKF R 5456352
Tattoo №:
Chip №: 981098106781182
Номер рабочей книжки:
Partner
Owner name: Guryanova Maria
Date of birth: 05.02.1996
Country: Rossija
City: Moskva
E-mail: machk18@ya.ru
Phone: +7-906-069-69-90
Views: 44

Competitions

Otkrytye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami Chempionat Sankt-Peterburga-2019, Kubok ZOOShOU - 14.12.2019
Class - Novichki
Composition title - mne prisnilos (2 min. 13 sec.)
Judges -
Event result - 0
Event place -
Sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - Rossija-2019 - 02.11.2019
Class - Nachalnaja shkola
Composition title - mne prisnilos (2 min. 13 sec.)
Judges - : Chizhik Tatjana Arsentevna, : Gurina Tatjana, : Hristij Irina, : Reznichenko Darija Sergeevna, : Harahursah Elena, : Spiridonova Natalja
Event result - 0
Event place -
Otkrytye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 14.09.2019
Class - Nachalnaja shkola
Composition title - den i noch (1 min. 47 sec.)
Judges - : Rybakova Aleksandra, : Alena Bogdanova, : Menshikova Anastasija Aleksandrovna, : Volkov Ilja, : Lipatova Tatjana
Event result - 19.97
Event place - 2
Otkrytye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 14.09.2019
Class - Trenirovochnyj klass
Composition title - den i noch (1 min. 47 sec.)
Judges - : Rybakova Aleksandra, : Alena Bogdanova, : Menshikova Anastasija Aleksandrovna, : Volkov Ilja, : Lipatova Tatjana
Event result - 0
Event place -
Otkrytye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 25.08.2019
Class - Nachalnaja shkola
Composition title - Den i noch (1 min. 47 sec.)
Judges - : Alimova Olga Vladimirovna, : Gette-Kishinevskaja Tatjana, : Pijak Ekaterina Nikolaevna
Event result - 15.47
Event place - 4
Otkrytye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 25.08.2019
Class - Vne zacheta
Composition title - Den i noch (1 min. 47 sec.)
Judges - : Alimova Olga Vladimirovna, : Gette-Kishinevskaja Tatjana, : Pijak Ekaterina Nikolaevna
Event result - 0
Event place -
Otkrytye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 20.07.2019
Class - Nachalnaja shkola
Composition title - ochnis i pojdem veselitsja (1 min. 47 sec.)
Judges - : Chizhik Tatjana Arsentevna, : Lipatova Tatjana, : Shkatulova Elena
Event result - 21.37
Event place - 2

Photos