Новые пары
Посещаемые пары
Who's online
We have 165 guests online
Main arrow Dancersarrow Зверкова Софья & ПЕРСЕЯ

Dancer Perseus & Zverkova Sofia

ПЕРСЕЯ
Dog
Pedigree name: Perseus (SINDI)
Breed: Bernskij zenenhund
Sex: Bitch
Partner
Owner name: Zverkova Sofia
Country: Rossija
City: Moskva
Название Значение Дата Судья
Открытый фристайл 22.73 2022-04-24 Кузина Ольга
Проверка поведения зачет 2019-12-17 -
Views: 210

Competitions

Klass Vne zacheta - 13.05.2023
Class - Vne zacheta
Composition title - Tango (2 min. 5 sec.)
Judges -
Event result - 0
Event place -
Otkrytye sostjazanija v ramkah ChRKF - 16.04.2023
Class - Otkrytyj - Fristajl
Composition title - Istorija ljubvi (2 min. 9 sec.)
Judges - : Baranova Inna Vladimirovna, : Eremeeva Svetlana Jurevna, : Reznichenko Darija Sergeevna
Event result - 20.27
Event place - 14
Klass Vne zacheta - 16.04.2023
Class - Vne zacheta
Composition title - Istorija ljubvi (2 min. 9 sec.)
Judges -
Event result - 0
Event place -
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 22.01.2023
Class - Debjut - Fristajl
Composition title - Istorija ljubvi (2 min. 9 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: Baranova Inna Vladimirovna, sudja: Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, sudja: Kuzina Olga
Event result - 20.43
Event place - 12
Otkrytye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 22.01.2023
Class - Otkrytyj - Fristajl
Composition title - Istorija ljubvi (2 min. 9 sec.)
Judges - Gl. sudja: Volkov Ilja Vjacheslavovich, Sudja: Novoselova Marina, Sudja: Afanaseva Irina
Event result - 16.43
Event place - 23
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 23.10.2022
Class - Debjut - Fristajl
Composition title - Istorija ljubvi (2 min. 9 sec.)
Judges - Gl. Sudja: Baranova Inna, Sudja: Alimova Olga Vladimirovna, Sudja: Hristij Irina
Event result - 17.13
Event place - 11
Trenirovochnyj klass - 23.10.2022
Class - Vne zacheta
Composition title - Istorija ljubvi (2 min. 15 sec.)
Judges -
Event result - 0
Event place -
Osen v Sokolnikah - 27.08.2022
Class - Vne zacheta
Composition title - Istorija ljubvi (2 min. 9 sec.)
Judges - : Kuzina Olga, : Alena Bogdanova, : Alimova Olga Vladimirovna
Event result - 0
Event place -
29.05.22 Kvalifikacionnye sostjazanija v ramkah Chempionata Rossii - 29.05.2022
Class - Debjut - Fristajl
Composition title - Vse vozmozhno! (2 min. 9 sec.)
Judges - : Rybakova Aleksandra Nikolaevna, : Baranova Inna Vladimirovna, : Shmonina Irina
Event result - снят
Event place -
29.05.22 Otkrytye sostjazanija v ramkah Chempionata Rossii - 29.05.2022
Class - Otkrytyj - Fristajl
Composition title - Vse vozmozhno! (2 min. 9 sec.)
Judges - : Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : Pankova Irina Pavlovna, : Eremeeva Svetlana Jurevna
Event result - 21.07
Event place - 10

Photos