Новые пары
Посещаемые пары
Who's online
We have 177 guests and 1 member online
Kerri
Main arrow Dancersarrow Курочкина Анна Сергеевна & THE ROYAL HOUSE OF TRD PEIDGE

Dancer THE ROYAL HOUSE OF TRD PEIDGE & Kurochkina Anna

THE ROYAL HOUSE OF TRD PEIDGE
Dog
Pedigree name: THE ROYAL HOUSE OF TRD PEIDGE (GRUShA)
Breed: Tajskij ridzhbek
Sex: Bitch
Partner
Owner name: Kurochkina Anna
Country: Rossija
City: Moskva
Название Значение Дата Судья
Открытый фристайл 22.57 2019-04-20 Рыбакова Александра
Проверка поведения зачет 2019-12-17 -
Дебют фристайл 22.67 2019-07-20 Джоанна Саарилуома
Views: 309

Competitions

Klass Vne zacheta - 13.05.2023
Class - Vne zacheta
Composition title - Trenirovka (2 min. 15 sec.)
Judges -
Event result - 0
Event place -
ONLAJN sorevnovanija MAZURKA, DOG? - 30.11.2022
Class - Debjut - Fristajl
Composition title - Blagie znamenija (2 min. 15 sec.)
Judges - : Butrimova Tamila, : Pijak Ekaterina Nikolaevna, : Kuzina Olga
Event result - 23.87
Event place - 1
Klass Debjut v ramkah vystavki ROSSIJa - 27.11.2022
Class - Debjut - Fristajl
Composition title - Blagie zna knig (2 min. 15 sec.)
Judges - : Hristij Irina, : Lipatova Tatjana, : Alena Bogdanova
Event result - 22.13
Event place - 8
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 23.10.2022
Class - Debjut - Fristajl
Composition title - Pijak Ekaterina (2 min. 15 sec.)
Judges - Gl. Sudja: Baranova Inna, Sudja: Alimova Olga Vladimirovna, Sudja: Hristij Irina
Event result - 22.4
Event place - 5
06.08.22 DOG OLIMP (Klass DEBJuT) - 06.08.2022
Class - Debjut - Fristajl
Composition title - Blagie znamenija (2 min. 15 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: Pankova Irina Pavlovna, Sudja: Kuzina Olga, Sudja: Pijak Ekaterina Nikolaevna
Event result - 21.43
Event place - 3
05.08.22 DOG OLIMP (Klass DEBJuT) - 05.08.2022
Class - Debjut - Fristajl
Composition title - Blagie znamenija (2 min. 15 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: Baranova Inna Vladimirovna, Sudja: Olga Korovajkova, Sudja: Alena Bogdanova
Event result - 21.77
Event place - 3
29.05.22 Kvalifikacionnye sostjazanija v ramkah Chempionata Rossii - 29.05.2022
Class - Debjut - Fristajl
Composition title - Blagie znamenija (2 min. 15 sec.)
Judges - : Rybakova Aleksandra Nikolaevna, : Baranova Inna Vladimirovna, : Shmonina Irina
Event result - 19.37
Event place - 8
Kvalifikacionnye po tancam s sobakami - 24.04.2022
Class - Debjut - Fristajl
Composition title - Blagie znamenija (2 min. 15 sec.)
Judges - Gl. Sudja: Kuzina Olga, sudja: Hristij Irina, sudja: Shmonina Irina
Event result - 19.57
Event place - 8
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 20.03.2022
Class - Debjut - Fristajl
Composition title - Blagie znamenija (2 min. 15 sec.)
Judges - kvalifikacija gl. sudja: Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, kvalifikacija: Hristij Irina, kvalifikacija: Chizhik Tatjana Arsentevna
Event result - 22.83
Event place - 9
Otkrytye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 20.03.2022
Class - Otkrytyj - Fristajl
Composition title - Blagie znamenija (2 min. 15 sec.)
Judges - Otkrytyj gl. sudja: Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, Otkrytyj: Hristij Irina, 0tkrytyj: Chizhik Tatjana Arsentevna
Event result - 22.93
Event place - 5

Photos