Новые пары
Посещаемые пары
Who's online
We have 62 guests and 1 member online
Zlatka2004
Main arrow Dancersarrow Алимова Ольга Владимировна & БЕЛЫЙ БРИЗ

Dancer Beliy BRIZ & Alimova Olga

БЕЛЫЙ БРИЗ
Dog
Pedigree name: Beliy BRIZ (TAJFUN)
Breed: Belaja shvejcarskaja ovcharka
Sex: Dog
Date of death: 15.10.2019
Partner
Owner name: Alimova Olga
Country: Rossija
City: Moskva
Название Значение Дата Судья
Прогресс HTM 25.9 2013-08-10 Кузина Ольга
Дебют HTM автозаполнение 2019-12-17 -
Открытый HTM автозаполнение 2019-12-17 -
Проверка поведения зачет 2019-12-17 -
Views: 1261
Description:
Taifun is a name which 100% suits him. He likes running with a ball or following me when I am skiing in winter. But it does not prevent him from being a sensitive and attentive partner. Taifun is the second dog I am dancing with, but it is he who got me involved into HTM. We are dancing because we are enjoying it. My White friend, I am happy to have an opportunity to dance with him.

Competitions

Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami, otborochnye na ChE - 23.07.2016
Class - Master-NTM
Composition title - Moja zvezda (3 min. 58 sec.)
Judges - : Chizhik Tatjana Arsentevna, : Gurina Tatjana, : Hristij Irina
Event result - 24
Event place - 3
Chempionat Mira po tancam s sobakami 2016 - 23.06.2016
Class - Belaja sobaka-NTM
Composition title - Moja Zvezda (4 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - : Ester Nejmaer, Glavnyj sudja: Karen Sajks, : Dzhoanna Saariluoma, : Debra B?nard, : Kuzina Olga
Event result - 0
Event place -
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 14.05.2016
Class - Master-NTM
Composition title - Moja Zvezda (3 min. 58 sec.)
Judges - : Kuzina Olga, : Gurina Tatjana, : Hristij Irina
Event result - 25.3
Event place - 4
Chempionat Rossii po Tancam s sobakami (kvalifikacionnye, otborochnye na ChE i ChM) - 17.04.2016
Class - Master-NTM
Composition title - Moja zvezda (3 min. 58 sec.)
Judges - : Kuzina Olga, : Baranova Inna, : Gette-Kishinevskaja Tatjana, : Limonova Elena, : Bogdanova Darja
Event result - 23.37
Event place - 6
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami, otborochnye na ChM i ChE - 12.03.2016
Class - Master-NTM
Composition title - Moja Zvezda (3 min. 58 sec.)
Judges - : Chizhik Tatjana Arsentevna, : Aleksandrova Tatjana Viktorovna, : Shishakina Elena
Event result - 24.43
Event place - 4
Trenirovka po Tancam s sobakami v rezhime sorevnovanija - 10.03.2016
Class - Trenirovochnyj klass
Composition title - Moja zvezda (3 min. 58 sec.)
Judges -
Event result - 0
Event place -
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 23.02.2016
Class - Master-NTM
Composition title - Moja zvezda (3 min. 58 sec.)
Judges - : Kuzina Olga, : Troshina Irina Aleksandrovna, : Baranova Inna
Event result - 27.53
Event place - 1
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 06.02.2016
Class - Master-NTM
Composition title - Moja zvezda (3 min. 58 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : Gurina Tatjana, : Pankova Irina Pavlovna
Event result - 25.13
Event place - 1
Otkrytye sorevnovanija po Tancam s sobakami - 12.12.2015
Class - Master-NTM
Composition title - Moja zvezda (3 min. 59 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: Gurina Tatjana, : Scherbakova Olga, : Mihajlichenko Polina Jurevna
Event result - неявка
Event place -
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po Tancam s sobakami - NTM - 31.10.2015
Class - Master-NTM
Composition title - Moja zvezda (3 min. 59 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: Shishakina Elena, : Mihajlichenko Polina Jurevna, : Nikolaeva Emilija
Event result - 25.67
Event place - 3

Photos

Video