Новые пары
Посещаемые пары
Who's online
We have 33 guests and 1 member online
Elenatuz
Main arrow Dancersarrow Афанасьева Ирина & АРКОБАЛЕНО СЕЛЕСТО АНДОР ЛУЧ НАДЕЖДЫ

Dancer ARKOBALENO SELESTO ANDOR LUCh NADEZhDY & Afanas'ieva Irina

Dog
Pedigree name: ARKOBALENO SELESTO ANDOR LUCh NADEZhDY (ANDOR)
Breed: Avstralijskij hiler
Sex: Dog
Date of birth: 23.09.2016
Pedigree №: RKF R 4682300
Tattoo №: AVP 35
Chip №: 643094100465930
Partner
Owner name: Afanas'ieva Irina
Date of birth: Unknown
Country: Rossija
City: Moskva
E-mail: kinodeva@mail.ru
Phone: +79164797263
Views: 96

Competitions

Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po Tancam s sobakami - 03.11.2018
Class - Debjut - NTM
Composition title - Puteshestvie po gorodu (2 min. 15 sec.)
Judges - : Kuzina Olga, : Gurina Tatjana, : Kondrateva Ljubov Jurevna
Event result - 21.34
Event place - 2
Chempionat Rossii po kinologicheskomu sportu (fristajl) - 21.07.2018
Class - Fristajl-solo
Composition title - Puteshestvie po gorodu (2 min. 15 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: Lysenko Sergej, Referi: Gurina Tatjana, Referi: Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, Referi: Dmitrochenko Elena Lvovna, Referi: Mihajlichenko Polina Jurevna, Referi: Grishina Irina, Referi: Bubnova Natalja
Event result - 0
Event place -
Kvalifikacionnye sostjazanija po tancam s sobakami - 14.07.2018
Class - Debjut - NTM
Composition title - Puteshestvie po ulicam goroda (2 min. 15 sec.)
Judges - : Pankova Irina Pavlovna, : Hristij Irina, : Shmonina Irina
Event result - 20.53
Event place - 1
Otkrytye sostjazanija po tancam s sobakami - 14.07.2018
Class - Otkrytyj - NTM
Composition title - Puteshestvie po ulicam goroda (2 min. 15 sec.)
Judges - : Baranova Inna Vladimirovna, : Ilina Polina Sergeevna, : Reznichenko Darija Sergeevna
Event result - 24.4
Event place - 2
Otkrytye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 02.06.2018
Class - Otkrytyj - NTM
Composition title - Puteshestvie po gorodu (2 min. 16 sec.)
Judges - : Baranova Inna, : GREChKIN GRIGORIJ ROSTISLAVOVICh, : Jusova Julija
Event result - 24.83
Event place - 1
Chempionat Rossii Otborochnye na ChM i ChE - 02.06.2018
Class - Debjut - NTM
Composition title - Puteshestvie po gorodu (2 min. 16 sec.)
Judges - : Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : Sonja Scheurer, : Kathy Clayton
Event result - 18.76
Event place - 7
Otkrytye sostjazanija po tancam s sobakami - 22.04.2018
Class - Otkrytyj - NTM
Composition title - Puteshestvie po gorodu (2 min. 16 sec.)
Judges - : Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : Lipatova Tatjana, : Gette-Kishinevskaja Tatjana
Event result - 22.73
Event place - 3
Kvalifikacionnye sostjazanija po tancam s sobakami - 22.04.2018
Class - Debjut - NTM
Composition title - Puteshestvie po gorodu (2 min. 16 sec.)
Judges - : Ilina Polina Sergeevna, : Kuzina Olga, : Baranova Inna
Event result - 20.64
Event place -
Otkrytye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami ZOOShOU Vesna 2018 - 07.04.2018
Class - Otkrytyj - NTM
Composition title - Puteshestvie po gorodu (2 min. 15 sec.)
Judges - : RADIONOVA JuLIJa ANATOLEVNA, : Elena Arhipova, : Balykova Elena
Event result - 20.54
Event place - 3
Otkrytye sorevnovanija po Tancam s sobakami - 24.03.2018
Class - Otkrytyj - NTM
Composition title - Puteshestvie po gorodu (2 min. 15 sec.)
Judges - : Novoselova Marina, : Gurina Tatjana, : Nechaeva Olga Anatolevna
Event result - 22.57
Event place - 2