Новые пары
Посещаемые пары
Who's online
We have 38 guests and 1 member online
1405yana
Main arrow Dancersarrow Постникова Елена & ИГНАТ

Dancer IGNAT & Postnikova Ieliena

Dog
Pedigree name: IGNAT (GANS)
Breed: Border Collie
Sex: Dog
Date of birth: 30.05.2012
Pedigree №:
Tattoo №:
Chip №:
Partner
Owner name: Postnikova Ieliena
Date of birth: Unknown
Country: Rossija
City: S-Pietierburgh
E-mail:
Phone: 8-911-005-17-15
Views: 96

Competitions

Otkrytye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami OSENNIE MELODII - 21.10.2018
Class - Otkrytyj - NTM
Composition title - Ljubov moja. (2 min. 7 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: RADIONOVA JuLIJa ANATOLEVNA, : Efremova Irina, : Shinkarevich Ljubov Viktorovna
Event result - 0
Event place -
Otkrytye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami OSENNIE MELODII - 21.10.2018
Class - Trenirovochnyj klass
Composition title - trenirovka (5 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: RADIONOVA JuLIJa ANATOLEVNA, : Efremova Irina, : Shinkarevich Ljubov Viktorovna
Event result - 0
Event place -
Otkrytye blagotvoritelnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami GO CRUFTS - 16.09.2018
Class - Trenirovochnyj klass
Composition title - mambo (4 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: Kizina Larisa Jakovlevna, : Chizh Elena, : Samojlova Nadezhda
Event result - 0
Event place -
Otkrytye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami VESENNJaJa MOZAIKA - 29.04.2018
Class - Otkrytyj - NTM
Composition title - Ljubov moja... (2 min. 7 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: Balykova Elena, : Izosimova Olga, : Korenkova Natalja
Event result - 19.8
Event place - 5
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami ZOOShOU Vesna 2018 (otborochnye na ChM i ChE) - 07.04.2018
Class - Vne zacheta
Composition title - Trenirovka (5 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - : Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : Debra Benard, : Alimova Olga Vladimirovna
Event result - 0
Event place -
Otkrytye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 17.02.2018
Class - Vne zacheta
Composition title - Trenirovka (6 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: ANDRJuSchENKO EKATERINA NIKOLAEVNA, : Samojlova Nadezhda, : Shehov Jurij Nikolaevich
Event result - 0
Event place -
Otkrytye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami Novogodnij kalejdoskop - 14.01.2018
Class - Trenirovochnyj klass
Composition title - Trenirovka (6 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: ANDRJuSchENKO EKATERINA NIKOLAEVNA, : RADIONOVA JuLIJa ANATOLEVNA, : Kizina Larisa Jakovlevna
Event result - 0
Event place -