Новые пары
Посещаемые пары
Who's online
We have 50 guests online
Main arrow Dancersarrow Куликова Софья & ИСКОРКА ФОН ГРИЗЗЛИ СТАЙЛ

Dancer SPARKLE BACKGROUND GRIZZLY STYLE & Kulikova Sofya

ИСКОРКА ФОН ГРИЗЗЛИ СТАЙЛ
Dog
Pedigree name: SPARKLE BACKGROUND GRIZZLY STYLE (FREJa)
Breed: Avstralijskaja ovcharka
Sex: Bitch
Date of birth: 23.11.2016
Pedigree №: RKF Щ.К
Tattoo №: VGS 58
Chip №:
Partner
Owner name: Kulikova Sofya
Date of birth: 14.08.1992
Country: Rossija
City: Moskva
E-mail:
Phone: 89150032281
Views: 100

Competitions

Otkrytye mezhdunarodnye videosorevnovanija HOROVOD DRUZhBY - 23.12.2018
Class - Debjut - Fristajl
Composition title - Kapli dozhdja (2 min. 14 sec.)
Judges - : Debra Benard, : Fruzsi Wilheim, : Petra Funk
Event result - 0
Event place -
Otkrytye mezhdunarodnye videosorevnovanija HOROVOD DRUZhBY - 23.12.2018
Class - Otkrytyj - Fristajl
Composition title - Kapli dozhdja (2 min. 14 sec.)
Judges - : Debra Benard, : Fruzsi Wilheim, : Petra Funk
Event result - 0
Event place -
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po Tancam s sobakami - 06.10.2018
Class - Debjut - Fristajl
Composition title - Kapli dozhdja (2 min. 14 sec.)
Judges - : Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : Kuzina Olga, : Volkov Ilja
Event result - 18.7
Event place - 5
Otkrytye sorevnovanija po Tancam s sobakami - 06.10.2018
Class - Otkrytyj - Fristajl
Composition title - Kapli dozhdja (2 min. 14 sec.)
Judges - : Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : Kuzina Olga, : Volkov Ilja
Event result - 20
Event place - 7
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija Osen v Sokolnikah - 25.08.2018
Class - Otkrytyj - Fristajl
Composition title - Kapli dozhdja (2 min. 15 sec.)
Judges - glavnyj sudja: Pankova Irina Pavlovna, sudja: Alimova Olga Vladimirovna, sudja: Shkatulova Elena
Event result - 21.7
Event place - 3
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija Osen v Sokolnikah - 25.08.2018
Class - Debjut - Fristajl
Composition title - Kapli dozhdja (2 min. 15 sec.)
Judges - glavnyj sudja: Pankova Irina Pavlovna, sudja: Alimova Olga Vladimirovna, sudja: Shkatulova Elena
Event result - 20.46
Event place - 2
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po Tancam s sobakami Otborochnye na ChE - 04.08.2018
Class - Debjut - Fristajl
Composition title - Kapli dozhdja (2 min. 15 sec.)
Judges - : Chizhik Tatjana Arsentevna, : Gurina Tatjana
Event result - 0
Event place -
Otkrytye sorevnovanija po Tancam s sobakami - 04.08.2018
Class - Otkrytyj - Fristajl
Composition title - Kapli dozhdja (2 min. 15 sec.)
Judges - : Novoselova Marina
Event result - 0
Event place -
Otkrytye sostjazanija po tancam s sobakami - 14.07.2018
Class - Otkrytyj - Fristajl
Composition title - Kapli dozhdja (2 min. 14 sec.)
Judges - : Baranova Inna Vladimirovna, : Ilina Polina Sergeevna, : Reznichenko Darija Sergeevna
Event result - 23.26
Event place - 3
Otkrytye sostjazanija po tancam s sobakami - 14.07.2018
Class - Vne zacheta
Composition title - Kapli dozhdja (2 min. 14 sec.)
Judges - : Baranova Inna Vladimirovna, : Ilina Polina Sergeevna, : Reznichenko Darija Sergeevna
Event result - 0
Event place -

Photos