Новые пары
Посещаемые пары
Who's online
We have 177 guests and 1 member online
JoiRein
Main arrow Dancersarrow Шинкаревич Любовь Викторовна & ЛОВЕЛИ ПРИНЦЕСС ЭЛИС

Dancer LOVELI PRINCESS ELIS & Shinkarievich Liubov' Viktorovna

Dog
Pedigree name: LOVELI PRINCESS ELIS (ELIS)
Breed: Border Collie
Sex: Bitch
Date of birth: 08.09.2016
Pedigree №: RKF 4642800
Tattoo №: SPC 1420
Chip №: 643110700021109
Partner
Owner name: Shinkarievich Liubov' Viktorovna
Date of birth: 21.10.1987
Country: Rossija
City: Sankt-Pietierburgh
E-mail: lshinkarevich@mail.ru
Phone: 89214363949
Views: 150

Competitions

Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po Tancam s sobakami - 03.11.2018
Class - Progress-NTM
Composition title - Tanec so svechami (3 min. 8 sec.)
Judges - : Kuzina Olga, : Gurina Tatjana, : Kondrateva Ljubov Jurevna
Event result - 0
Event place -
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami OSENNIE MELODII - 21.10.2018
Class - Progress-NTM
Composition title - Tanec so svechami (3 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : ANDRJuSchENKO EKATERINA NIKOLAEVNA, : Kizina Larisa Jakovlevna
Event result - 27.49
Event place - 1
Otkrytye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami OSENNIE MELODII - 21.10.2018
Class - Trenirovochnyj klass
Composition title - Tanec so svechami (3 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: RADIONOVA JuLIJa ANATOLEVNA, : Efremova Irina, : Shinkarevich Ljubov Viktorovna
Event result - 0
Event place -
Kvalifikacionnye sostjazanija po tancam s sobakami - 14.07.2018
Class - Progress-NTM
Composition title - River Dance (2 min. 14 sec.)
Judges - : Pankova Irina Pavlovna, : Hristij Irina, : Shmonina Irina
Event result - 24.24
Event place - 1
Chempionat Rossii Otborochnye na ChM i ChE - 02.06.2018
Class - Progress-NTM
Composition title - River Dance (2 min. 8 sec.)
Judges - : Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : Sonja Scheurer, : Kathy Clayton
Event result - 23.03
Event place - 2
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po NTM (Otborochnye na ChE i ChM), Otkrytye po Fristajlu - 06.05.2018
Class - Debjut - NTM
Composition title - River Dance (2 min. 8 sec.)
Judges - : Rybakova Aleksandra, : Alena Bogdanova, : Reznichenko Darija Sergeevna
Event result - 26.04
Event place - 1
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami VESENNJaJa MOZAIKA - 29.04.2018
Class - Debjut - NTM
Composition title - River Dance (2 min. 8 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: Ilina Polina Sergeevna, : ANDRJuSchENKO EKATERINA NIKOLAEVNA, : Rybkina Marija
Event result - 22.27
Event place - 1
Otkrytye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami VESENNJaJa MOZAIKA - 29.04.2018
Class - Trenirovochnyj klass
Composition title - River Dance (2 min. 8 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: Balykova Elena, : Izosimova Olga, : Korenkova Natalja
Event result - 0
Event place -
Kvalifikacionnye sostjazanija po tancam s sobakami - 22.04.2018
Class - Debjut - NTM
Composition title - River Dance (2 min. 8 sec.)
Judges - : Ilina Polina Sergeevna, : Kuzina Olga, : Baranova Inna
Event result - 24.7
Event place -
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami ZOOShOU Vesna 2018 (otborochnye na ChM i ChE) - 07.04.2018
Class - Debjut - NTM
Composition title - River Dance (2 min. 8 sec.)
Judges - : Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : Debra Benard, : Alimova Olga Vladimirovna
Event result - 21.14
Event place - 2