Новые пары
Посещаемые пары
Who's online
We have 156 guests and 1 member online
JoiRein
Main arrow Dancersarrow Мирошкина Дина & ТАЙГА

Dancer TAJGA & Miroshkina Dina

ТАЙГА
Dog
Pedigree name: TAJGA (TAJGA)
Breed: Sibirskij Haski
Sex: Bitch
Date of birth: 21.12.2015
Pedigree №:
Tattoo №:
Chip №: 643094100488759
Partner
Owner name: Miroshkina Dina
Date of birth: 05.01.1977
Country: Rossija
City: Eliektrostal' M.O.
E-mail:
Phone: 89262823186
Views: 73

Competitions

Otkrytye mezhdunarodnye videosorevnovanija HOROVOD DRUZhBY - 23.12.2018
Class - Otkrytyj - Fristajl
Composition title - Shaman (2 min. 14 sec.)
Judges - : Debra Benard, : Fruzsi Wilheim, : Petra Funk
Event result - 0
Event place -
Otkrytye mezhdunarodnye videosorevnovanija HOROVOD DRUZhBY - 23.12.2018
Class - Debjut - Fristajl
Composition title - Shaman (2 min. 14 sec.)
Judges - : Debra Benard, : Fruzsi Wilheim, : Petra Funk
Event result - 0
Event place -
Otkrytye sorevnovanija po Tancam s sobakami - 03.11.2018
Class - Otkrytyj - Fristajl
Composition title - Shaman (2 min. 15 sec.)
Judges - : Ejbogina Ljudmila Anatolevna, : Rubleva Natalja Olegovna, : Shinkarevich Ljubov Viktorovna
Event result - 0
Event place -
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po Tancam s sobakami - 03.11.2018
Class - Debjut - Fristajl
Composition title - Shaman (2 min. 15 sec.)
Judges - : Kuzina Olga, : Gurina Tatjana, : Kondrateva Ljubov Jurevna
Event result - 0
Event place -
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po Tancam s sobakami - 06.10.2018
Class - Debjut - Fristajl
Composition title - Shaman (2 min. 15 sec.)
Judges - : Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : Kuzina Olga, : Volkov Ilja
Event result - 18.84
Event place - 3
Otkrytye sorevnovanija po Tancam s sobakami - 06.10.2018
Class - Otkrytyj - Fristajl
Composition title - Shaman (2 min. 15 sec.)
Judges - : Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : Kuzina Olga, : Volkov Ilja
Event result - 22.37
Event place - 4
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija Osen v Sokolnikah - 25.08.2018
Class - Trenirovochnyj klass
Composition title - Shaman (2 min. 10 sec.)
Judges - glavnyj sudja: Pankova Irina Pavlovna, sudja: Alimova Olga Vladimirovna, sudja: Shkatulova Elena
Event result - 0
Event place -
Chempionat Rossii Otborochnye na ChM i ChE - 02.06.2018
Class - Debjut - NTM
Composition title - Belyj plen (2 min. 14 sec.)
Judges - : Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : Sonja Scheurer, : Kathy Clayton
Event result - 17.6
Event place - 8
Otkrytye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 02.06.2018
Class - Otkrytyj - NTM
Composition title - Belyj plen (2 min. 14 sec.)
Judges - : Baranova Inna, : GREChKIN GRIGORIJ ROSTISLAVOVICh, : Jusova Julija
Event result - 22.8
Event place - 3
Otkrytye sostjazanija po tancam s sobakami - 22.04.2018
Class - Otkrytyj - NTM
Composition title - Belyj plen (2 min. 10 sec.)
Judges - : Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : Lipatova Tatjana, : Gette-Kishinevskaja Tatjana
Event result - 22.84
Event place - 2

Photos