Новые пары
Посещаемые пары
Who's online
We have 42 guests online
Main arrow Dancersarrow Богданова Алёна & ФЭНТАЗИ ШОУ ДРИМИНГ ДАМБО

Dancer FANTASY SHOW drIMING DUMBO & Bogdanova Аlena

ФЭНТАЗИ ШОУ ДРИМИНГ ДАМБО
Dog
Pedigree name: FANTASY SHOW drIMING DUMBO (SIMBA)
Breed: Avstralijskaja ovcharka
Sex: Dog
Date of birth: 06.06.2014
Pedigree №: RKF 4016970
Tattoo №: DNJ 4938
Chip №: 643094100429994
Partner
Owner name: Bogdanova Аlena
Date of birth: 15.10.1965
Country: Rossija
City: Eliektrostal' M.O.
E-mail: dressura@list.ru
Phone: 8-916-140-18-95
Views: 73

Competitions

Kvalifikacionnye sostjazanija po tancam s sobakami - 14.07.2018
Class - Debjut - NTM
Composition title - Ty tolko Drug (2 min. 14 sec.)
Judges - : Pankova Irina Pavlovna, : Hristij Irina, : Shmonina Irina
Event result - 19.43
Event place - 4
Otkrytye sostjazanija po tancam s sobakami - 14.07.2018
Class - Otkrytyj - NTM
Composition title - Ty tolko Drug (2 min. 11 sec.)
Judges - : Baranova Inna Vladimirovna, : Ilina Polina Sergeevna, : Reznichenko Darija Sergeevna
Event result - 24.7
Event place - 1
Otkrytye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 02.06.2018
Class - Vne zacheta
Composition title - Ty mne tolko drug! (2 min. 11 sec.)
Judges - : Baranova Inna, : GREChKIN GRIGORIJ ROSTISLAVOVICh, : Jusova Julija
Event result - 0
Event place -
Kvalifikacionnye sostjazanija po tancam s sobakami - 22.04.2018
Class - Vne zacheta
Composition title - Nostalgija (2 min. 14 sec.)
Judges - : Ilina Polina Sergeevna, : Kuzina Olga, : Baranova Inna
Event result - 0
Event place -
Otkrytye sostjazanija po tancam s sobakami - 22.04.2018
Class - Otkrytyj - NTM
Composition title - Nostalgija (2 min. 14 sec.)
Judges - : Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : Lipatova Tatjana, : Gette-Kishinevskaja Tatjana
Event result - 21.33
Event place - 6
Otkrytye sorevnovanija po Tancam s sobakami - 24.03.2018
Class - Vne zacheta
Composition title - Nostalgija (2 min. 14 sec.)
Judges - : Novoselova Marina, : Gurina Tatjana, : Nechaeva Olga Anatolevna
Event result - 0
Event place -
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 20.01.2018
Class - Debjut - NTM
Composition title - Nostalgija (2 min. 14 sec.)
Judges - : Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : Kuzina Olga, : Aleksandrova Tatjana Viktorovna
Event result - 18.1
Event place - 5
Otkrytye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 20.01.2018
Class - Otkrytyj - NTM
Composition title - Nostalgija (2 min. 14 sec.)
Judges - : Lipatova Tatjana, : Jusova Julija, : Afanaseva Irina
Event result - 18.54
Event place - 6
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 23.12.2017
Class - Debjut - NTM
Composition title - Nostalgija (2 min. 14 sec.)
Judges - : Shinkarevich Ljubov Viktorovna, : Kondrateva Ljubov Jurevna, Glavnyj sudja: ANDRJuSchENKO EKATERINA NIKOLAEVNA
Event result - 22.16
Event place - 3
Otkrytye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 23.12.2017
Class - Otkrytyj - NTM
Composition title - Nostalgija (2 min. 14 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: Harahursah Elena, : Butrimova Tamila, : Hristij Irina
Event result - 20.74
Event place - 5

Photos