Новые пары
Посещаемые пары
Who's online
We have 18 guests online
Main arrow Dancersarrow Мызникова Екатерина Вадимовна & ПРАДАС ХАУС АРТИСТ ЭНД ДЭНСЕР

Dancer PRADAS HAUS ARTIST AND DANCER & Myznikova Ekaterina

ПРАДАС ХАУС АРТИСТ ЭНД ДЭНСЕР
Dog
Pedigree name: PRADAS HAUS ARTIST AND DANCER (ARTIST)
Breed: Border kolli
Sex: Dog
Date of birth: 13.04.2010
Pedigree №: RKF 2738510
Tattoo №: АСА2160
Chip №:
Partner
Owner name: Myznikova Ekaterina
Date of birth: 01.07.1970
Country: Rossija
City: Moskva
E-mail: postEkaterina@yandex.ru
Phone: 8916 4648353
Views: 4872
Description:
Artitst is an amuzingly musical, creative dog! Very often he suggests himself different elements or dancing figures. And I respect his opinion. I have a wonderful, talented partner, we are both sharing our favourite activity and enjoying it greatly!

Competitions

Chempionat Mira po tancam s sobakami 2016 - 23.06.2016
Class - Belaja sobaka-Fristajl
Composition title - Novyj vzgljad (4 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - : Ester Nejmaer, Glavnyj sudja: Karen Sajks, : Dzhoanna Saariluoma, : Debra Benard, : Kuzina Olga
Event result - 0
Event place -
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 14.05.2016
Class - Master - Fristajl
Composition title - Novyj vzgljad (3 min. 52 sec.)
Judges - : Kuzina Olga, : Gurina Tatjana, : Hristij Irina
Event result - 25.9
Event place - 8
Chempionat Rossii po Tancam s sobakami (kvalifikacionnye, otborochnye na ChE i ChM) - 17.04.2016
Class - Master - Fristajl
Composition title - Novyj vzgljad (3 min. 52 sec.)
Judges - : Kuzina Olga, : Baranova Inna, : Gette-Kishinevskaja Tatjana, : Limonova Elena, : Bogdanova Darja
Event result - 26.17
Event place - 5
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami ZOOShOU v EKSPOFORUME Vesna 2016 (otborochnye na ChE i ChM) - 02.04.2016
Class - Master - Fristajl
Composition title - Novyj vzgljad (3 min. 52 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: Esther Niemeijer, Sudja: Aleksandrova Tatjana Viktorovna, Sudja: Rybakova Aleksandra
Event result - 24.6
Event place - 4
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami, otborochnye na ChM i ChE - 12.03.2016
Class - Master - Fristajl
Composition title - Novyj vzgljad (3 min. 52 sec.)
Judges - : Chizhik Tatjana Arsentevna, : Aleksandrova Tatjana Viktorovna, : Shishakina Elena
Event result - 24.93
Event place - 5
Trenirovka po Tancam s sobakami v rezhime sorevnovanija - 10.03.2016
Class - Trenirovochnyj klass
Composition title - Novyj vzgljad (3 min. 52 sec.)
Judges -
Event result - 0
Event place -
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 23.02.2016
Class - Master - Fristajl
Composition title - Novyj vzgljad (3 min. 52 sec.)
Judges - : Kuzina Olga, : Troshina Irina Aleksandrovna, : Baranova Inna
Event result - 27.36
Event place - 3
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 06.02.2016
Class - Master - Fristajl
Composition title - Novyj vzgljad (3 min. 52 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: Chogovadze Galina Viktorovna, : Gurina Tatjana, : Pankova Irina Pavlovna
Event result - 25.5
Event place - 2
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po Tancam s sobakami - 26.12.2015
Class - Master - Fristajl
Composition title - Novyj vzgljad (3 min. 52 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: Kuzina Olga, : Alimova Olga Vladimirovna, : Baranova Inna
Event result - 25
Event place - 3
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po Tancam s sobakami - 29.08.2015
Class - Master - Fristajl
Composition title - Vecherinka v stile retro (3 min. 47 sec.)
Judges - : Ilina Polina Sergeevna, : Gurina Tatjana, : Serova Marina Olegovna
Event result - 28.16
Event place - 1

Photos

Video