Новые пары
Посещаемые пары
Who's online
We have 31 guests and 2 members online
Kati, zzateya
Main arrow Dancersarrow Новоселова Марина Валерьевна & ФАННЬЮФ ГЛОРИЯ ДЕЙ

Dancer FUNNYUF GLORIA DAY & Novosеlova Marina

ФАННЬЮФ ГЛОРИЯ ДЕЙ
Dog
Pedigree name: FUNNYUF GLORIA DAY (MIHA)
Breed: njufaundlend
Sex: Bitch
Date of birth: 05.12.2007
Pedigree №: RKF 2177784
Tattoo №: DAB 301
Chip №: 643094100030942
Partner
Owner name: Novosеlova Marina
Date of birth: 04.10.1962
Country: Rossija
City: Moskva
E-mail: m7894646@yandex.ru
Phone: +7903.568-57-58
Views: 7706
Description:
As a true newfoundland Micha took part in water rescue work. But when the water froze we ran a risk to take up a new kind of training - dancing. Not an easy task for a bear-like dog. A little talent, a little luck, and a lot of work - these are the ingredients of our success.

Competitions

Otkrytye sorevnovanija po Tancam s sobakami - 23.02.2018
Class - Veterany
Composition title - My eho drug druga (3 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - : GREChKIN GRIGORIJ ROSTISLAVOVICh, : Volkov Ilja, : Ahmedov Dzhemal
Event result - 21.1
Event place - 1
Otkrytye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 20.01.2018
Class - Veterany
Composition title - My eho drug druga (3 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - : Lipatova Tatjana, : Jusova Julija, : Afanaseva Irina
Event result - неявка
Event place -
Otkrytye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami - 23.12.2017
Class - Veterany
Composition title - My eho drug druga (2 min. 57 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: Harahursah Elena, : Butrimova Tamila, : Hristij Irina
Event result - 25.83
Event place - 1
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami Chempionat Sankt-Peterburga-2017 - 25.11.2017
Class - Veterany
Composition title - My eho drug druga (2 min. 57 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: Rybakova Aleksandra, Sudja: GREChKIN GRIGORIJ ROSTISLAVOVICh, Sudja: Samojlova Nadezhda
Event result - 25
Event place - 1
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami Otborochnye na ChM i ChE - 17.06.2017
Class - Master - Fristajl
Composition title - My eho drug druga (3 min. 52 sec.)
Judges - : Erika Johansson, : Baranova Inna, : Mihajlichenko Polina Jurevna
Event result - 25.33
Event place - 4
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami Otborochnye na ChM i ChE - 15.04.2017
Class - Master - Fristajl
Composition title - My eho drug-druga (3 min. 48 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: Shishakina Elena, : ANDRJuSchENKO EKATERINA NIKOLAEVNA, : Rybkina Marija
Event result - 23.93
Event place - 6
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami Otborochnye na ChM i ChE - 18.03.2017
Class - Master - Fristajl
Composition title - My eho drug-druga (3 min. 56 sec.)
Judges - : Chizhik Tatjana Arsentevna, : Alimova Olga Vladimirovna, : Reznichenko Darija Sergeevna
Event result - 26.17
Event place - 3
Otkrytye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami ZOOShOU Vesna 2017 - 11.03.2017
Class - Vne zacheta
Composition title - My eho drug-druga (3 min. 48 sec.)
Judges - : RADIONOVA JuLIJa ANATOLEVNA, : Samojlova Nadezhda, : Balykova Elena
Event result - 0
Event place -
Kvalifikacionnye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami ZOOShOU Vesna 2017 (otborochnye na ChE) - 11.03.2017
Class - Master - Fristajl
Composition title - My eho drug-druga (4 min. 0 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: Debra Benard, sudja: Alimova Olga Vladimirovna, sudja: Rybakova Aleksandra
Event result - 27.3
Event place - 2
Otkrytye sorevnovanija po tancam s sobakami KUBOK ZOOSFERY - 26.11.2016
Class - Vne zacheta
Composition title - My eho drug-druga (3 min. 48 sec.)
Judges - Glavnyj sudja: RADIONOVA JuLIJa ANATOLEVNA, Sudja: ANDRJuSchENKO EKATERINA NIKOLAEVNA, Sudja: Balykova Elena
Event result - 0
Event place -

Photos

Video