Event place |
Dancer |
Composition |
Mark |
Общее впечатление | Уровень сложности и техника исполнения | Интерпртетация музыки | Штраф | TOTAL |
Class - Master-NTM
|
1 |
Boronnikova Galina UNIKUM
Paid
|
Kuda vedet ljubov 03:58 |
8.2 |
7.5 |
8.53 |
0.87 |
23.37 |
Class - Debjut - NTM
|
1 |
Panina Larisa NEVER STOP S ChERNOJ VODY
Paid
|
Marsh Bagration 02:15 |
7 |
5.87 |
7.8 |
0.13 |
20.53 |
2 |
Julija Nemova ALFA
Paid
|
Vampirskaja 02:15 |
6.83 |
6.1 |
7.4 |
0.2 |
20.13 |
3 |
Panina Larisa URALSKIJ SAD GAZAVAT
Paid
|
Pasadobl 02:06 |
5.77 |
4.97 |
7.33 |
0.4 |
17.67 |
Class - Debjut - Fristajl
|
1 |
Komleva Sofja Hamitovna SAMROSS LAVINA UDAChI
Paid
|
Bal u Volanda 02:09 |
7.8 |
6.27 |
8.43 |
0.07 |
22.43 |
2 |
Tatarinova Marina CTEShA
Paid
|
Valenki 02:10 |
7.6 |
6.3 |
8.07 |
0 |
21.97 |
3 |
Lavelina Evgenija AVER MAK HARVIST
Paid
|
Chertenok nomer 13 02:15 |
7.8 |
5.73 |
8 |
0 |
21.53 |
4 |
Sajapova Elena Vasilevna GARDIEN ETILIZhON TI BELL
Paid
|
Libertango 02:07 |
7.6 |
6.3 |
8.13 |
0.77 |
21.27 |
5 |
Nikonorova Elena ChERNAJa KALITVA TAJGER
Paid
|
Udivitelnaja zhizn moja 02:15 |
6.23 |
5.93 |
7.33 |
0.4 |
19.1 |
6 |
Zhigalov Sergej TEFFI GRAND IZ STOLITSY URALA
Paid
|
Trus ne igraet v hokkej 02:10 |
6.3 |
5.07 |
7.73 |
0.5 |
18.6 |
7 |
Nikonorova Elena UDAChNYJ VYBOR KREDO
Paid
|
V kraju magnolij 02:10 |
6.1 |
4.5 |
7.2 |
0.6 |
17.2 |
|
Knjazeva Anna ANTARIO BLEK STAJL
Paid
|
Shkolnyj vals 02:15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
неявка |
|
Potorochina Natalja Vjacheslavovna AMUR
Paid
|
Sirtaki 02:12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
снятие |
Class - Progress-Fristajl
|
1 |
Boronnikova Galina MISTIC HIGHLANDS DARE TO DREAM
Paid
|
Esli b ne bylo tebja 02:58 |
7.27 |
6.1 |
7.17 |
0.07 |
20.47 |
Class - Master - Fristajl
|
1 |
Bannikova Julija Aleksandrovna BEKHEM (DEVID)
Paid
|
Arlekino 04:00 |
9.3 |
9.67 |
9.33 |
0 |
28.3 |
2 |
Boronnikova Galina UNIKUM
Paid
|
Ot zari do zari 04:00 |
8.8 |
9 |
9.43 |
0.53 |
26.7 |
Class - Elementy
|
1 |
Romanova Julija Aleksandrovna A-ZA-ZA
Paid
|
Kin-dza-dza! 01:30 |
6.7 |
4.63 |
0 |
0 |
11.33 |
2 |
Potorochina Natalja Vjacheslavovna ISKRA IZ KLANA POBEDITELEJ
Paid
|
Pohod 01:29 |
6.37 |
4.07 |
0 |
0 |
10.43 |
3 |
Jakimova Natalja DEFINO UVERTJuRA
Paid
|
Sinjaja ptica 01:30 |
4.23 |
2.93 |
0 |
0.43 |
6.73 |
Class - Bebi
|
|
Kosova Anna Dmitrievna APOLLON
Paid
|
Holodnoe serdce 01:10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
снят |
|
Malceva Marusja GRAND MOLLIS ROKSANA
Paid
|
tema iz k/f Usatyj njan 01:17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
снят |
Class - Deti
|
1 |
Guschina Marija BLEK FOKS DAShENKA
Paid
|
Kakoe nebo goluboe 02:00 |
6.07 |
4.53 |
6.53 |
0.03 |
17.1 |
2 |
Kurilenko Dana MIKSMIRA ENTER DRASTIK
Paid
|
Staruha Shapokljak 01:56 |
6.1 |
4.87 |
6.73 |
0.83 |
16.87 |
3 |
Bukreev Aleksej Vladimirovich JULIYA`S STYLE LADE IN WHITE
Paid
|
Edem v sosednee selo 01:30 |
6.23 |
3.1 |
6.03 |
0.07 |
15.3 |
4 |
Timchenko Ekaterina VUMASARU
Paid
|
Zarjadka 01:30 |
5.37 |
3.63 |
5.03 |
0.03 |
14 |
Class - Nachalnaja shkola
|
1 |
Semerikova Elena Vasilevna VIShENKA NA TORTE
Paid
|
Raz ladoshka, dva ladoshka 02:07 |
7.63 |
6.63 |
7.17 |
0 |
21.43 |
2 |
Boronnikova Galina AMBERGOLD DZhI KEJ PLEJFUL PERI
Paid
|
Puttin' on the Ritz 01:06 |
6.6 |
5.07 |
6.43 |
0 |
18.1 |
Class - Otkrytyj - NTM
|
1 |
Julija Nemova ALFA
Paid
|
Vampirskaja 02:15 |
6.83 |
6.1 |
7.4 |
1.03 |
19.3 |
Class - Otkrytyj - Fristajl
|
1 |
Timoshina Svetlana Anatolevna GUVER
Paid
|
Aeroport 02:12 |
7.93 |
5.83 |
7.37 |
0 |
21.13 |
2 |
Komleva Sofja Hamitovna SAMROSS LAVINA UDAChI
Paid
|
Bal u Volanda 02:09 |
7.17 |
5.7 |
7.8 |
0 |
20.67 |
3 |
Zhigalov Sergej TEFFI GRAND IZ STOLITSY URALA
Paid
|
Trus ne igraet v hokkej 02:10 |
6.77 |
6.13 |
7.33 |
0.17 |
20.07 |
4 |
Tatarinova Marina Vitalevna BLEK AURUM BRILLIANT LAJT
Paid
|
Kamushki 02:15 |
7.2 |
5.73 |
7.03 |
0.27 |
19.7 |
5 |
Timoshina Svetlana Anatolevna TIMONA-TERR
Paid
|
Ottepel 02:08 |
6.87 |
5.27 |
7.03 |
0 |
19.17 |
6 |
Romodina Tatjana Vladimirovna BLEK FOKS ShENGEN
Paid
|
Solovushka 02:15 |
6.77 |
5.2 |
7.3 |
0.27 |
19 |
7 |
Kokovina Elena ANABELLA BJuTIFUL
Paid
|
pardonne moi ce caprice 02:10 |
7 |
4.57 |
7 |
0 |
18.57 |
8 |
Lavelina Evgenija MELODIJa VESNY DANIELLA
Paid
|
Malenkie zvezdy 02:15 |
7.1 |
4.67 |
6.67 |
0 |
18.43 |
9 |
Shilovskaja Larisa Sergeevna ZIGZAG UDAChI
Paid
|
Dikij zapad 02:13 |
6.33 |
5.87 |
7.7 |
1.8 |
18.1 |
10 |
Lavelina Evgenija ERIK
Paid
|
Tanec vo sne 02:15 |
6.93 |
4.2 |
6.8 |
0 |
17.93 |
11 |
Malceva Alena GRAND MOLLIS ROKSANA
Paid
|
Bravo 01:44 |
6.73 |
4.97 |
6.07 |
0.07 |
17.7 |
12 |
Romodina Tatjana Vladimirovna BLEK FOKS CAVORIT
Paid
|
Tanec solnca i ognja 02:09 |
6.27 |
5.17 |
6.9 |
0.8 |
17.53 |
13 |
Poponina Alena Olegovna AL FRED DI MIN ODISSEJ
Paid
|
Tanec hokkeistov 02:11 |
6.27 |
4.6 |
6.6 |
0.3 |
17.17 |
14 |
Pushkina Marija SENDI
Paid
|
Abrikosovaja 02:13 |
5.77 |
3.53 |
5.77 |
2.03 |
13.03 |
|
Knjazeva Anna ANTARIO BLEK STAJL
Paid
|
Shkolnyj vals 02:15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
неявка |
Class - Razvlekatelnyj
|
1 |
Alena i Marusja Malcevy GRAND MOLLIS ROKSANA
Paid
|
Devushki iz vysshego obschestva 02:14 |
6.17 |
4.77 |
6.57 |
0.03 |
17.47 |
Class - Trenirovochnyj klass
|
1 |
Popova Jana DINA
Paid
|
Trenirovochnaja 06:00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Boronnikova Galina SPERROU'S GARS GLORYA
Paid
|
Trenirovka 06:00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Semerikova Elena Vasilevna VIShENKA NA TORTE
Paid
|
Raz ladoshka, dva ladoshka 02:07 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |